Divine Punisher

killMaster 6Master ★ 425/425Speed 60.80⛓ Stitched from 6 archives
Cursed Radiant Tomb·⏱ Clear Time 2:46·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by Aeditha·Season 3·Client 3.7
DIDivine Punisher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom3:23
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:27▎A2no combat2:25▎Archive 32:28▎A4no combat3:23▎A5no combat3:28▎A6no combat3:29no combat · 26sno combat · 3sno combat · 2s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
78.99
4.5M799M total
6.1M132s active
4.5M
—
799M · 36.3% of this run
Crit10%Lucky2%Crit DMG301.56MLucky DMG24.20MCrit Lucky DMG21.27MMax Hit5.58M
Damage — by skill
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
405 hits · avg 627K · max 5.1M
32% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
254M32%
Valor Cyclone
1009 hits · avg 171K · max 1.1M
22% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
172M22%
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
55 hits · avg 2.7M · max 5.6M
19% of total · 98% crit · 7% lucky
148M19%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
106 hits · avg 795K · max 1.5M
11% of total · 98% crit · 9% lucky
84M11%
Vortex Strike
74 hits · avg 640K · max 1.6M
6% of total · 100% crit · 8% lucky
47M6%
Fierce Strike
573 hits · avg 45K · max 112K
3% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
26M3%
Loadout Snapshot —AedithaVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouCocoon Tech ★★★★★Void Corruption Blade ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 60,210 · Illusion 3,009

Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv265 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashPhantom DashValor CycloneLv30 · T6GaleformLv30 · T6Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)Lucky Strike (Lance)Vortex StrikeLv30 · T6Vortex Strike (Final Strike)Arcane! Void Corruption Blade (Active)Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeSpiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Swift BladeLv30 · T6RendBreach PursuitLv30 · T6Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6Arcane! Thunderfall GraspTyphoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6Drake CannonLv30 · T6Spiral ThrustLv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore Damage
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+21
Elite StrikeMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Advanced Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.3+8

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Dragon SlayerArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score60,210
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,009 → 3,309
ATK4,797 → 12,385
MATK—
Max HP391,155
Armor9,838 → 11,547
Resistance233 → 252
Primary
Strength5,727 → 11,426
Intellect467 → 504
Agility467 → 504
Endurance35,671 → 39,494
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste40.10% (25,875) → 80.12%
Luck5.00%
Mastery65.53% (57,603) → 102.46%
Versatility30.95% (12,555)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 100.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost8.33% → 14.33%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD64.16% → 128.19%
Cast Speed40.10% → 80.12%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack258
Wind Attack40
Wind Bonus69.63%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 4.5MExperimentalOwn 4.5M + Given —
Own 4.5M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Inspire4 receivers· 0:50 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Flame Note Damagevia skillby Mochi ·2:16 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby Pudding ·2:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby Mochi ·1:48 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by Mochi ·1:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby Mochi ·1:00 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby Pudding ·0:32 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby Mochi ·0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby Mochi ·0:18 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby Mochi ·0:16 uptime· no measurable effect
String Strike - Stage 1via skillby Mochi ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
2
59.71
3.1M541M total
4.5M121s active
≈3.1M
—
541M · 24.6% of this run
3
83.12
2.1M373M total
3M124s active
≈2.1M
—
373M · 16.9% of this run
4
42.24
2M349M total
2.9M122s active
≈2M
—
349M · 15.9% of this run
5
53.04
777K137M total
1.1M128s active
≈777K
—
137M · 6.2% of this run