F

Floor 33

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 2 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 2:07·👥 5 players·📅 2 months ago·by SeiSendai, Fioren··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom2:56
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:09▎A2no combat2:50no combat · 8s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
73.33
3.6M535M total
5.6M95s active
—
—
535M · 44.0% of this run
Crit27%Lucky34%Crit DMG177.16MLucky DMG142.00MCrit Lucky DMG103.79MMax Hit804.3K
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
2753.879440581376 hits · avg 85K · max 100K
44% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
234M44%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
684.6379314246834 hits · avg 91K · max 274K
12% of total · 99% crit · 60% lucky
62M12%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
653.9825016593991 hits · avg 87K · max 282K
11% of total · 100% crit · 61% lucky
57M11%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
569.1691459754458 hits · avg 82K · max 254K
9% of total · 100% crit · 60% lucky
47M9%
Fantasia Impact
101.1629182254383 hits · avg 401K · max 804K
8% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
41M8%
Axe Wind
1319.2053275660692 hits · avg 16K · max 90K
4% of total · 8% crit · 52% lucky
22M4%
Loadout Snapshot —FiorenFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Predator Slash ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 52,070 · Illusion 2,253

Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R20
Fortune Nightbane FacehelmHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R20
Fortune Slumberdream LegguardsBoots · GS 220 · Lv220 · R16
Dominance Slumberdream GreatplateArmor · GS 220 · Lv220 · R20
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R22
Fortune Crimson Illusion Bracelet (L)Bracelet (L) · GS 220 · Lv220 · R20
Fortune Nightbane ArmplatesGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv240 · R20
Fortune Crimson Illusion Bracelet (R)Bracelet (R) · GS 220 · Lv220 · R16
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R21
Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R28
Fortune Crimson Illusion CharmCharm · GS 220 · Lv220 · R20

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Stunt! Predator Slash★★★★★Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Fantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6BurnExplosionBlazing AssaultLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Energy RefluxBlazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+26
Strength BoostMax+21
Attack SPDMax+20
Intellect BoostLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Intellect BoostLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope
— pending

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score52,070
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,253 → 2,553
ATK4,465 → 8,468
MATK10 → 13
Max HP298,292
Armor9,172 → 10,030
Resistance237 → 335
Primary
Strength5,509 → 7,036
Intellect475 → 671
Agility475 → 671
Endurance30,019 → 33,967
Secondary
Crit7.76% (1,422) → 9.26%
Haste30.46% (21,907) → 62.38%
Luck47.13% (28,288) → 51.32%
Mastery32.08% (12,567) → 33.58%
Versatility23.62% (8,661) → 25.12%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier75.00% → 217.88%
PHY Boost4.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD57.73% → 113.00%
Cast Speed32.46% → 72.78%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output4.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 52.83%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack196
Fire Attack50
All Element268
Fire1,500
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Fire Bonus18.41%
All Element Resistance1.35%
2
33.33
1.5M223M total
2.6M87s active
—
—
223M · 18.3% of this run
3
87.21
1.4M204M total
2.3M90s active
—
—
204M · 16.8% of this run
4
48.08
1M154M total
1.6M95s active
—
—
154M · 12.7% of this run
5
50.00
664K100M total
1.1M90s active
—
—
100M · 8.2% of this run