F

Floor 53

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 4 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:28·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Caw, Ayazaki, Rleen +1··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom2:01
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:31▎A21:58no combat · 32s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
84.79
9.2M802M total
13M64s active
—
—
802M · 39.0% of this run
Crit23%Lucky37%Crit DMG212.50MLucky DMG214.54MCrit Lucky DMG147.05MMax Hit1.49MDeaths1.0000538297115344
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
2803.0755809994907 hits · avg 126K · max 192K
44% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
354M44%
Fantasia Impact
202.00544679339887 hits · avg 543K · max 1.5M
14% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
110M14%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
636.0171493099094 hits · avg 131K · max 580K
10% of total · 98% crit · 71% lucky
83M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
622.0167718093768 hits · avg 131K · max 518K
10% of total · 97% crit · 71% lucky
81M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
400.01078572950274 hits · avg 115K · max 428K
6% of total · 97% crit · 71% lucky
46M6%
Axe Wind
1369.0369141592232 hits · avg 21K · max 124K
4% of total · 3% crit · 63% lucky
29M4%
Loadout Snapshot —SeiSendaiFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 57,837 · Illusion 2,910

Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Fantasia ImpactBlazing AssaultLv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6BurnRage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6ExplosionEnergy RefluxEncore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Cinderfall! Hellfire ShiranuiLv30 · T6Watcher Attack
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Strength BoostMax+24
Life WaveMax+22
Attack SPDMax+20
Special AttackLv.5+19
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Intellect BoostLv.1+1
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Special AttackLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Special AttackLv.2+7
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Intellect BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Special AttackLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4617 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Thunderfall GraspArcane! Void Corruption Blade
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score57,837
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK5,460 → 10,765
MATK4 → 5
Max HP309,422
Armor9,966 → 11,378
Resistance283 → 308
Primary
Strength6,622 → 11,327
Intellect566 → 616
Agility566 → 616
Endurance31,299 → 35,110
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.34% (21,778) → 80.65%
Luck55.03% (39,344) → 67.35%
Mastery43.34% (22,827)
Versatility22.24% (8,010)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier75.00% → 238.11%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD54.54% → 135.04%
Cast Speed30.34% → 80.65%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received10.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 56.83%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack243
Fire Attack45
All Element360
Fire1,500
All-Element Bonus3.16%
Fire Bonus20.66%
All Element Resistance1.90%
2
94.20
6.5M564M total
7.3M77s active
—
—
564M · 27.5% of this run
3
30.49
5.6M491M total
7.4M66s active
—
—
491M · 23.9% of this run
4
64.97
1.8M156M total
2.2M72s active
—
—
156M · 7.6% of this run
5
58.33
474K41M total
606K68s active
—
—
41M · 2.0% of this run