F

Floor 36

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 3 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:23·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Gorou, Lowski, Oulone··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:23
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:15▎A2no combat1:24no combat · 14s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
75.75
9M610M total
10M59s active
—
—
610M · 36.3% of this run
Crit67%Lucky1%Crit DMG526.48MLucky DMG8.76MCrit Lucky DMG7.92MMax Hit8.65M
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
922 hits · avg 230K · max 8.6M
35% of total · 62% crit · 0% lucky
212M35%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
2903 hits · avg 48K · max 284K
23% of total · 61% crit · 0% lucky
140M23%
Powerdraw
869 hits · avg 138K · max 294K
20% of total · 78% crit · 6% lucky
120M20%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
1150 hits · avg 48K · max 89K
9% of total · 61% crit · 0% lucky
55M9%
Radiance Barrage
865 hits · avg 22K · max 53K
3% of total · 64% crit · 0% lucky
19M3%
Blast Shot (Buff Explosion)
353 hits · avg 37K · max 267K
2% of total · 59% crit · 7% lucky
13M2%
Loadout Snapshot —GorouFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Phantomgleam Bow

Gear Ability Score 52,691 · Illusion 2,337

Lethal Emerald Wakestone Bracelet (R)Bracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R18
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv240 · R20
Lethal Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R30
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R19
Lethal Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Lethal Nightbane HelmetHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R20
Lethal Nightbane ChestguardArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R20
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R20
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashEncore DamagePhantom DashFalcon StrikePassive Effect Encore DamageArcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Lucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)Luminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)Luminary Bolt (Gravity Orb)Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)Celestial Eagle - EagleRadiance BarrageLv30 · T6Light PrismLight Prism (AOE)PowerdrawLv30 · T6Arrow RainLv30 · T3Phantom FalconPhantom Eagle (AOE)Blast ShotLv30 · T6Blast Shot (Buff Explosion)Quadraflare (First Arrow)Photon Reforge - Quadraflare (AOE)Photon Refroge - QuadraflareQuadraflare (Second Arrow)Explosive Arrow (Talent Explosion)Double ArrowLv30 · T6Explosive Arrow (Talent)BullseyeLv30 · T6Bullseye - Final Blow
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Strength BoostMax+21
Elite StrikeMax+21
Crit FocusMax+20
Agility BoostLv.5+16
Special AttackLv.2+4
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Agility BoostLv.3+9
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Advanced Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Excellent Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Agility BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope
— pending

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score52,691
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,337 → 2,637
ATK4,030 → 4,568
MATK—
Max HP251,767
Armor4,765
Resistance275
Primary
Strength596
Intellect550
Agility6,127 → 6,232
Endurance29,567 → 33,317
Secondary
Crit48.18% (29,599) → 69.62%
Haste34.55% (19,987) → 56.76%
Luck6.40% (711)
Mastery14.04% (4,373)
Versatility7.83% (2,380)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG102.00% → 241.81%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.60%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80% → 24.80%
Magic Penetration0.75% → 6.00%
Attack SPD25.73% → 89.00%
Cast Speed40.55% → 69.96%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.60%
Crit Healing62.00%
Elemental
Light Attack35
All Element287
All-Element Bonus2.54%
Light Bonus8.42%
All Element Resistance160
All Element Resistance1.43%
2
43.66
5.7M386M total
8M48s active
—
—
386M · 22.9% of this run
3
30.60
4.4M299M total
12M24s active
—
—
299M · 17.8% of this run
4
89.56
4M275M total
4.5M61s active
—
—
275M · 16.3% of this run
5
38.33
1.6M111M total
1.9M59s active
—
—
111M · 6.6% of this run