F

Floor 38

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:56·👥 5 players·📅 1 week ago·by SUNDAY·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom2:15
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:20▎A22:15no combat · 19s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
38.40
3.8M437M total
7.3M60s active
3.8M
—
437M · 32.1% of this run
Crit24%Lucky2%Crit DMG300.70MLucky DMG19.19MCrit Lucky DMG18.51MMax Hit4.57M
Damage — by skill
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
79 hits · avg 2.1M · max 4.6M
37% of total · 99% crit · 6% lucky
163M37%
Valor Cyclone
614 hits · avg 157K · max 848K
22% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
96M22%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
147 hits · avg 571K · max 1.5M
19% of total · 84% crit · 7% lucky
84M19%
Vortex Strike
82 hits · avg 482K · max 1.1M
9% of total · 98% crit · 4% lucky
40M9%
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
13 hits · avg 1.2M · max 2.2M
3% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
15M3%
Drake Cannon
59 hits · avg 178K · max 421K
2% of total · 98% crit · 3% lucky
10M2%
Loadout Snapshot —SUNDAYVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Cocoon Tech ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Skyrend Spear

Gear Ability Score 64,635 · Illusion 3,880

Skyrend SpearWeapon · GS 270 · Lv270 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Peerless Crimson Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Dominance Crimson Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Peerless Crimson Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Windborne Grace - SweepLv30 · T6Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)Windborne Grace - Rush/SmashLv30 · T6Valor CycloneLv30 · T6Vortex StrikeLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Lance)Vortex Strike (Final Strike)Arcane! Thunderfall GraspEncore DamageArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Passive Effect Encore DamageTyphoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Swift BladeLv30 · T6Drake CannonLv30 · T6GaleformLv30 · T6Windborne Grace - Spinning KickLv30 · T6Windborne Grace - Down SmashLv30 · T6Spiral ThrustLv30 · T6Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeSpiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)Breach PursuitLv30 · T6Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6Rend
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+20
Crit FocusMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+3
ResistanceLv.1+3
ArmorLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Crit FocusLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Agility BoostLv.2+4
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
ArmorLv.1+2
ResistanceLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Cocoon TechStunt! Twin FangsArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Flame Spirit's FortuneStunt! Whirlwind Strike
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score64,635
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,880 → 4,180
ATK6,292 → 14,287
MATK—
Max HP383,829
Armor10,770 → 13,871
Resistance276 → 295
Primary
Strength7,634 → 13,768
Intellect553 → 591
Agility553 → 591
Endurance35,897 → 39,647
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste38.83% (31,749) → 78.85%
Luck5.00%
Mastery63.63% (68,035) → 110.41%
Versatility38.05% (17,203)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG62.00% → 112.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost10.93%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Attack SPD62.12% → 126.16%
Cast Speed38.83% → 78.85%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing62.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack288
Wind Attack40
All Element80
All-Element Bonus0.72%
Wind Bonus66.10%
All Element Resistance374
All Element Resistance3.28%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 3.8MExperimentalOwn 3.8M + Given —
Own 3.8M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Inspire4 receivers· 0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Flame Note Damagevia skillby Sally ·1:23 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby Sally ·1:01 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by Sally ·0:34 uptime· no measurable effect
Sandshroudvia buffby Akio ·0:32 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby Sally ·0:29 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby Sally ·0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby Sally ·0:14 uptime· no measurable effect
Rock the Stage · #55315via skillby Sally ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby Sally ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
Rock the Stage · #55344via skillby Sally ·0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Rock the Stage · #55346via skillby Sally ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
2
45.10
3.4M392M total
6.3M62s active
≈3.4M
—
392M · 28.8% of this run
3
28.71
2.3M267M total
4.9M54s active
≈2.3M
—
267M · 19.6% of this run
4
80.90
1.9M223M total
3.8M59s active
≈1.9M
—
223M · 16.4% of this run
5
30.56
356K41M total
772K53s active
≈356K
—
41M · 3.0% of this run