Mist-Piercing Fang

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100⛓ Stitched from 4 archives
Mistveil Hunting Ground·⏱ Clear Time 4:14·💀 3 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 2 weeks ago·by Kraiv·Season 3·Client 3.7
Mist-Piercing Fang✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom4:46
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎Archive 10:42▎Archive 22:52▎A3no combat4:47▎A4no combat4:52no combat · 43s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
96.29
2.4M590M total
3.4M173s active
—
—
590M · 63.9% of this run
Crit9%Lucky44%Crit DMG66.67MLucky DMG103.52MCrit Lucky DMG15.23MMax Hit1.54MDeaths3
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
3076 hits · avg 76K · max 146K
40% of total · 10% crit · 0% lucky
235M40%
Fantasia Impact
115 hits · avg 914K · max 1.5M
18% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
105M18%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
261 hits · avg 392K · max 916K
17% of total · 8% crit · 0% lucky
102M17%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
416 hits · avg 124K · max 261K
9% of total · 11% crit · 100% lucky
52M9%
Flame Note Damage
419 hits · avg 104K · max 268K
7% of total · 10% crit · 0% lucky
43M7%
Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's Rampage
282 hits · avg 52K · max 134K
2% of total · 11% crit · 99% lucky
15M2%
Loadout Snapshot —KraivDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouPredator Slash ★★★★★Abyssal Breath ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 56,441 · Illusion 3,010

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Guitar)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 3Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Fantasia ImpactRhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageStunt! Predator Slash★★★★★#1121406Flame Note DamageHarmonic Anthem - Stage 4Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6Phantom DashHarmonic Anthem - Stage 1Harmonic Anthem - Stage 2String Strike - Stage 1Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+20
DMG StackMax+20
Agility BoostLv.2+7
Luck FocusLv.2+6
Crit FocusLv.2+6
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Healing EnhanceLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Special AttackLv.1+2
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Healing EnhanceLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+7
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Agility BoostLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.100
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4317 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Fatal SpiralArcane! Flash ExecutionStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blade StormArcane! Superconductor Surge
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score56,441
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,010 → 3,310
ATK15 → 19
MATK4,313 → 7,191
Max HP261,707
Armor2,418 → 2,432
Resistance2,876 → 3,365
Primary
Strength463 → 509
Intellect5,752 → 6,731
Agility463 → 509
Endurance30,140 → 33,890
Secondary
Crit9.52% (2,370)
Haste35.40% (20,827) → 35.44%
Luck54.41% (38,360) → 99.99%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility16.60% (5,575)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 174.98%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD21.24% → 21.26%
Cast Speed70.80% → 70.88%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 64.99%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack249
Fire Attack50
All Element268
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Fire Bonus7.50%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

No damage could be counted for this run
2
Frost Mage冰魔导师Icicle · DPSAI companion
—
681K166M total
2.4M70s active
—
—
166M · 18.0% of this run
3
Marksman神射手Wildpack · DPSAI companion
—
456K111M total
1M109s active
—
—
111M · 12.0% of this run
4
Stormblade雷影剑士Iaido Slash · DPSAI companion
—
230K56M total
686K82s active
—
—
56M · 6.1% of this run
5
Heavy Guardian巨刃守护者Heavy Guardian · TANKAI companion
—
00 total
—no series
—
—
0 · 0.0% of this run