Thanatos - Final Form

killMaster 4Master ★ 316/316Speed 13.29⛓ Stitched from 5 archives
Mech Facility·⏱ Clear Time 4:40·💀 1 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Kraiv·Season 3·Client 3.7
THThanatos - Final Form✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom5:47
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎Archive 10:42▎A22:45▎Archive 33:03▎A45:40▎A55:47no combat · 41sno combat · 13s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
87.03
2M614M total
3M208s active
—
—
614M · 34.5% of this run
Crit11%Lucky32%Crit DMG81.07MLucky DMG101.22MCrit Lucky DMG15.97MMax Hit1.16M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
3571 hits · avg 71K · max 133K
41% of total · 12% crit · 0% lucky
254M41%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
378 hits · avg 298K · max 765K
18% of total · 11% crit · 0% lucky
113M18%
Fantasia Impact
135 hits · avg 704K · max 1.2M
15% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
95M15%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
556 hits · avg 95K · max 221K
9% of total · 12% crit · 100% lucky
53M9%
Flame Note Damage
547 hits · avg 71K · max 203K
6% of total · 7% crit · 0% lucky
39M6%
Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's Rampage
393 hits · avg 36K · max 101K
2% of total · 10% crit · 99% lucky
14M2%
Loadout Snapshot —KraivBeat Performer · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouPredator Slash ★★★★★Thunder Suppress ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 55,710 · Illusion 2,810

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Guitar)Stunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 3Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageStunt! Predator Slash★★★★★Fantasia ImpactFlame Note DamageStunt! Thunder Suppress★★★★★Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4Harmonic Anthem - Stage 1Phantom DashPhantom Dash
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Elite StrikeMax+21
Luck FocusMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Attack SPDLv.4+14
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Advanced Support Module
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.3+9

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4117 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Fatal SpiralArcane! Flash ExecutionStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blade StormArcane! Superconductor Surge
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score55,710
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK5 → 6
MATK4,151 → 7,055
Max HP256,359
Armor2,383 → 2,636
Resistance2,834 → 3,319
Primary
Strength479 → 526
Intellect5,669 → 6,639
Agility479 → 526
Endurance29,170 → 32,920
Secondary
Crit11.33% (3,380)
Haste35.73% (21,156) → 35.76%
Luck53.78% (37,385) → 107.38%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility16.60% (5,575)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier57.80% → 212.02%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD21.43% → 21.45%
Cast Speed71.46% → 71.52%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing46.20% → 93.04%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack249
Fire Attack50
All Element80
All-Element Bonus0.72%
Fire Bonus5.00%
2
35.78
1.6M493M total
2.3M211s active
—
—
493M · 27.7% of this run
3
14.38
1.1M328M total
1.7M191s active
—
—
328M · 18.4% of this run
4
33.02
780K238M total
1.2M197s active
—
—
238M · 13.4% of this run
5
2.58
353K108M total
549K196s active
—
—
108M · 6.0% of this run