Thanatos - Final Form

killMaster 6Master ★ 425/425Speed 40.72⛓ Stitched from 5 archives · 2 uploads
Mech Facility·⏱ Clear Time 3:36·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by Somethinx··Season 3·Client 3.7
THThanatos - Final Form✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom4:38
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:39▎A22:22▎Archive 32:29▎A5no combat4:38no combat · 38s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
75.64
3.5M842M total
5.3M158s active
—
—
842M · 32.5% of this run
Crit21%Lucky41%Crit DMG200.15MLucky DMG261.04MCrit Lucky DMG156.90MMax Hit1.33M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
3627 hits · avg 103K · max 171K
44% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
372M44%
Fantasia Impact
172 hits · avg 623K · max 1.3M
13% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
107M13%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
716 hits · avg 104K · max 457K
9% of total · 91% crit · 81% lucky
74M9%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
626 hits · avg 110K · max 441K
8% of total · 93% crit · 79% lucky
69M8%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
545 hits · avg 104K · max 412K
7% of total · 93% crit · 79% lucky
57M7%
Axe Wind
1392 hits · avg 27K · max 142K
4% of total · 3% crit · 72% lucky
37M4%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Azure Gale ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 59,981 · Illusion 3,108

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 260 · Lv265 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6BurnFormless Flame Slash - Stage 1Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6ExplosionEncore DamageEnergy RefluxPassive Effect Encore DamageBlazing AssaultLv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Phantom DashBlazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Phantom Dash
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5317 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Rift RecoilStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score59,981
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,108 → 3,408
ATK5,662 → 8,297
MATK—
Max HP360,457
Armor10,132 → 10,563
Resistance270 → 294
Primary
Strength6,709 → 8,146
Intellect541 → 588
Agility541 → 588
Endurance33,770 → 37,520
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.03% (21,462) → 70.30%
Luck57.24% (41,321) → 71.53%
Mastery43.24% (22,722)
Versatility24.58% (9,130)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 229.10%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD48.04% → 112.48%
Cast Speed30.03% → 70.30%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.88%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack50
All Element360
Fire1,500
All-Element Bonus3.16%
Fire Bonus8.64%
All Element Resistance2.08%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
56.97
3M706M total
4.8M147s active
—
—
706M · 27.2% of this run
3
92.23
2.5M598M total
3.5M171s active
—
—
598M · 23.1% of this run
4
91.42
1.3M311M total
1.8M173s active
—
—
311M · 12.0% of this run
5
3.41
570K136M total
946K144s active
—
—
136M · 5.3% of this run