B

Boss: Inferno Ogre

kill⛓ Stitched from 3 archives · 3 uploads
Floor 40·⏱ Clear Time 2:14·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Elaina, Jeim, Zexeal··Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Inferno Ogre✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:44
Over TimeData
Scale
05M10M15M20M▎Archive 10:26▎A2no combat2:42no combat · 25s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
72.53
1.7M234M total
1.8M132s active
—
—
234M · 31.7% of this run
Crit54%Lucky33%Crit DMG159.23MLucky DMG86.82MCrit Lucky DMG63.39MMax Hit1.29M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Staff)
1023 hits · avg 82K · max 169K
36% of total · 53% crit · 0% lucky
84M36%
Frost Lance
288 hits · avg 226K · max 415K
28% of total · 55% crit · 75% lucky
65M28%
Meteor Storm (Expansion)
527 hits · avg 63K · max 317K
14% of total · 52% crit · 72% lucky
33M14%
Fantasia Impact
19 hits · avg 930K · max 1.3M
8% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
18M8%
Piercing Ice Spear
83 hits · avg 116K · max 198K
4% of total · 59% crit · 73% lucky
9.6M4%
Frost Comet
56 hits · avg 166K · max 311K
4% of total · 54% crit · 0% lucky
9.3M4%
Loadout Snapshot —ElainaIcicle · DPS · captured as Frost MageYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Allscape Sublimation ★★★★★
Setup 1

Gear Ability Score 59,554 · Illusion 3,062

Gear hidden by this player
The owner chose to keep this private

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Crystal VeilLv30 · T1Lucky Strike (Staff)Arcane! Allscape Sublimation★★★★★Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Glacier Hymn (Comet)Blizzard (Glacier Fury)Frost LanceLv30 · T6Frost CometEncore DamageIce ArrowPassive Effect Encore DamagePiercing Ice SpearMeteor Storm (Expansion)Ice Arrow (Frost Explosion)Fantasia ImpactUltra Cold: Crystal VeilRaincall Surge - Stage 1/2Raincall Surge - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Raincall Surge - Final BlowRaincall Surge - Final Curved 1Raincall Surge - Final Curved 2
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.2+6
ArmorLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Attack SPDLv.2+5
ArmorLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+6
Intellect BoostLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Allscape SublimationStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Falling StarStunt! Twin Fangs
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score59,554
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,062 → 3,362
ATK5 → 6
MATK4,224 → 5,745
Max HP252,313
Armor2,560 → 2,574
Resistance3,224 → 3,504
Primary
Strength534 → 581
Intellect6,448 → 7,008
Agility534 → 581
Endurance32,099 → 35,849
Secondary
Crit45.39% (26,218) → 57.52%
Haste0.79% (401) → 23.74%
Luck57.18% (42,905) → 72.92%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility20.34% (7,150) → 23.84%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 145.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 119.69%
MAG Boost6.00%
Attack SPD8.15% → 22.74%
Cast Speed1.58% → 67.48%
Skill CD Reduction10.00%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.23%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack204
Ice Attack35
Ice Bonus8.90%
All Element Resistance9.44%
2
28.14
1.3M172M total
1.3M133s active
—
—
172M · 23.3% of this run
3
83.13
1M138M total
1M132s active
—
—
138M · 18.7% of this run
4
78.29
745K101M total
805K126s active
—
—
101M · 13.7% of this run
5
4.33
679K92M total
716K129s active
—
—
92M · 12.5% of this run