Thanatos - Final Form

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100Speed 45.02⛓ Stitched from 5 archives
Mech Facility·⏱ Clear Time 3:37·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Oulone·Season 3·Client 3.7
THThanatos - Final Form✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom4:19
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎Archive 10:22▎A22:25▎Archive 32:29▎A44:11▎A5no combat4:19no combat · 21s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
87.73
2.1M498M total
2.8M175s active
—
—
498M · 34.8% of this run
Crit13%Lucky37%Crit DMG79.27MLucky DMG92.56MCrit Lucky DMG15.58MMax Hit1.18M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
2693 hits · avg 61K · max 114K
33% of total · 14% crit · 0% lucky
164M33%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
401 hits · avg 279K · max 699K
22% of total · 12% crit · 0% lucky
112M22%
Fantasia Impact
101 hits · avg 642K · max 1.2M
13% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
65M13%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
525 hits · avg 92K · max 271K
10% of total · 12% crit · 100% lucky
48M10%
Flame Note Damage
609 hits · avg 72K · max 246K
9% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
44M9%
Arcane! Precision Burst (Passive)
701 hits · avg 30K · max 106K
4% of total · 14% crit · 0% lucky
21M4%
Loadout Snapshot —OuloneBeat Performer · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Precision Burst ★☆☆☆☆
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 54,541 · Illusion 2,810

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Precision Burst (Passive)Lucky Strike (Guitar)Encore DamageRhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Passive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Flame Note DamageRhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageHarmonic Anthem - Stage 1Fantasia ImpactArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Precision Burst (Occupy)Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6Arcane! Precision Burst (Laser)Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4Harmonic Anthem - Stage 3Phantom DashPhantom Dash
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Elite StrikeMax+24
Life WaveMax+20
Intellect BoostLv.5+18
Attack SPDLv.5+16
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Agility BoostLv.1+1
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.3+9
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Agility BoostLv.1+1
Intellect BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4417 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Thunder SuppressStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Kinetic StrikeArcane! Precision Burst
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score54,541
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK10
MATK4,546 → 6,474
Max HP282,377
Armor2,405 → 2,662
Resistance3,215 → 3,666
Primary
Strength553 → 601
Intellect6,431 → 7,333
Agility553 → 601
Endurance31,452 → 35,202
Secondary
Crit13.65% (4,740)
Haste32.64% (18,158) → 32.67%
Luck53.19% (35,025) → 101.46%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility5.91% (1,760)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 166.82%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD27.18% → 36.20%
Cast Speed65.28% → 83.34%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output10.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 65.36%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack35
Fire Bonus5.00%
2
44.60
2M475M total
4.1M116s active
—
—
475M · 33.3% of this run
3
20.19
1M243M total
1.7M145s active
—
—
243M · 17.0% of this run
4
6.07
496K118M total
846K139s active
—
—
118M · 8.2% of this run
5
20.57
401K95M total
660K144s active
—
—
95M · 6.7% of this run