F

Floor 49

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 2 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:31·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Rleen, Rye··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:46
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:04▎A2no combat1:38no combat · 14s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
89.55
9.4M870M total
19M47s active
—
—
870M · 38.1% of this run
Crit23%Lucky38%Crit DMG267.49MLucky DMG254.61MCrit Lucky DMG186.01MMax Hit963.6K
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
3395 hits · avg 116K · max 134K
45% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
394M45%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
776 hits · avg 134K · max 393K
12% of total · 97% crit · 72% lucky
104M12%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
753 hits · avg 130K · max 414K
11% of total · 98% crit · 70% lucky
98M11%
Fantasia Impact
149 hits · avg 561K · max 964K
10% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
84M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
508 hits · avg 124K · max 419K
7% of total · 93% crit · 71% lucky
63M7%
Axe Wind
1280 hits · avg 19K · max 93K
3% of total · 3% crit · 64% lucky
24M3%
Loadout Snapshot —RyeFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAllscape Sublimation ★★★★★Azure Gale ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,714 · Illusion 2,910

Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLucky Strike (Battle Axe)Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Fantasia ImpactArcane! Allscape Sublimation★★★★★Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Soaring FlameLv30 · T6BurnRage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Hellfire MeteorRage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6ExplosionBlazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+23
DMG StackMax+20
Strength BoostLv.5+17
Cast FocusLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+1
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5217 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Allscape SublimationArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Cocoon TechStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Chaotic Barrage
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,714
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK5,589 → 12,916
MATK—
Max HP354,902
Armor10,009 → 11,421
Resistance270 → 294
Primary
Strength6,766 → 11,471
Intellect541 → 588
Agility541 → 588
Endurance33,008 → 36,758
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.32% (21,759) → 70.63%
Luck55.91% (40,762) → 68.18%
Mastery42.20% (21,642)
Versatility22.52% (8,140)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier75.00% → 238.98%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration11.50%
Attack SPD48.51% → 123.00%
Cast Speed30.32% → 90.63%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received10.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.04%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack165
Fire Attack40
Fire Bonus8.44%
All Element Resistance1.90%
2
70.52
7.6M704M total
9.3M76s active
—
—
704M · 30.8% of this run
3
97.94
7M649M total
8.1M80s active
—
—
649M · 28.4% of this run
4
21.34
488K45M total
926K49s active
—
—
45M · 2.0% of this run
5
15.00
181K17M total
329K51s active
—
—
17M · 0.7% of this run