B

Boss: Golden Juggernaut

kill⛓ Stitched from 4 archives
Floor 60·⏱ Clear Time 2:22·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Gorou·Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Golden Juggernaut✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:24
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎A1no combat0:00▎Archive 20:00▎A32:24▎A4no combat2:29
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
42.98
2.8M406M total
2.9M138s active
≈2.8Mpartial
—
406M · 29.7% of this run
Crit80%Lucky1%Crit DMG379.10MLucky DMG5.68MCrit Lucky DMG5.44MMax Hit5.08M
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
560 hits · avg 357K · max 5.1M
49% of total · 78% crit · 0% lucky
200M49%
Powerdraw
214 hits · avg 379K · max 568K
20% of total · 95% crit · 6% lucky
81M20%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
504 hits · avg 64K · max 100K
8% of total · 77% crit · 0% lucky
32M8%
Radiance Barrage
479 hits · avg 53K · max 100K
6% of total · 76% crit · 0% lucky
25M6%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
199 hits · avg 91K · max 203K
4% of total · 76% crit · 0% lucky
18M4%
Double Arrow
130 hits · avg 101K · max 149K
3% of total · 85% crit · 5% lucky
13M3%
Loadout Snapshot —GorouFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Gaze of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 57,920 · Illusion 2,910

Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Celestial Eagle - EagleRadiance BarrageLv30 · T6Falcon StrikeImplosion (Steel Beak Trigger)PowerdrawLv30 · T6Light PrismArrow RainLv30 · T4Blast ShotLv30 · T6Phantom FalconPhantom Eagle (AOE)Blast Shot (Buff Explosion)Quadraflare (First Arrow)Photon Refroge - QuadraflareQuadraflare (Second Arrow)Double ArrowLv30 · T6Encore DamageLucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)BullseyeLv30 · T6Passive Effect Encore DamageExplosive Arrow (Talent)Bullseye - Final BlowLuminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)Luminary Bolt (Gravity Orb)Light Prism (AOE)
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+23
Agility BoostMax+21
Elite StrikeMax+20
Intellect BoostLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Cast FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.1+1
Advanced Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Agility BoostLv.3+9

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Mirage Dream

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Kinetic StrikeStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score57,920
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK4,424 → 5,298
MATK15
Max HP275,232
Armor4,722
Resistance276
Primary
Strength541
Intellect553
Agility6,487 → 6,598
Endurance31,988 → 35,738
Secondary
Crit55.47% (40,042) → 85.07%
Haste41.74% (27,816) → 73.72%
Luck5.00%
Mastery13.12% (3,833)
Versatility16.76% (5,640)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 237.53%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration6.00%
Magic Penetration6.00%
Attack SPD28.04% → 96.97%
Cast Speed41.74% → 73.72%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Light Attack35
All-Element Bonus5.00%
Light Bonus7.87%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS ≈2.8MExperimentalOwn ≈2.8M + Given —
Own ≈2.8M·Given —partial
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
None
Buffs received
Hyohakusha
Highland Blood2.6M damage movedAOEdamage %measured
Not counted (received)
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby Oulone ·1:42 uptime· no measurable effect
Element Stasisby Hyohakusha ·1:00 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby Oulone ·0:59 uptime· no measurable effect
Flame Note Damagevia skillby Oulone ·0:58 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by Oulone ·0:53 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby Hyohakusha ·0:43 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby Oulone ·0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby Oulone ·0:16 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby Oulone ·0:15 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby Hyohakusha ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
Functional Ampby Oulone ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
2
29.21
2.4M340M total
2.4M141s active
≈2.3Mpartial
—
340M · 24.9% of this run
3
22.75
2.2M318M total
2.3M138s active
≈2.2Mpartial
—
318M · 23.3% of this run
4
77.36
1.9M275M total
2M138s active
≈1.9Mpartial
—
275M · 20.2% of this run
5
27.98
183K26M total
189K139s active
≈183Kpartial
≈54K
26M · 1.9% of this run