F

Floor 59

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:15·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by Somethinx·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:14
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:00▎A21:14
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
85.38
16M1188M total
24M50s active
—
—
1188M · 40.7% of this run
Crit25%Lucky41%Crit DMG359.66MLucky DMG372.73MCrit Lucky DMG290.26MMax Hit905.4K
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
4642 hits · avg 122K · max 139K
48% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
565M48%
Fantasia Impact
289 hits · avg 468K · max 905K
11% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
135M11%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
1011 hits · avg 129K · max 432K
11% of total · 99% crit · 80% lucky
131M11%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
988 hits · avg 129K · max 432K
11% of total · 99% crit · 81% lucky
128M11%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
721 hits · avg 136K · max 432K
8% of total · 98% crit · 79% lucky
98M8%
Axe Wind
1728 hits · avg 19K · max 120K
3% of total · 3% crit · 73% lucky
32M3%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Azure Gale ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 60,854 · Illusion 3,306

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Peerless Crimson Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1BurnFormless Flame Slash - Stage 2Fantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6ExplosionEnergy RefluxSoaring FlameLv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageBlazing AssaultLv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5317 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Rift RecoilStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score60,854
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,306 → 3,606
ATK5,630 → 8,064
MATK—
Max HP357,871
Armor10,278 → 10,761
Resistance334 → 363
Primary
Strength6,960 → 8,570
Intellect668 → 726
Agility541 → 588
Endurance34,370 → 38,120
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.03% (21,462) → 60.34%
Luck58.94% (44,245) → 73.15%
Mastery40.76% (20,187)
Versatility29.24% (11,575)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 230.80%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD50.04% → 98.54%
Cast Speed30.03% → 60.34%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.28%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack197
Fire Attack50
All Element360
Fire1,500
All-Element Bonus3.16%
Fire Bonus20.15%
All Element Resistance2.08%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
72.09
14M1008M total
21M49s active
—
—
1008M · 34.6% of this run
3
73.88
5.3M390M total
7.7M51s active
—
—
390M · 13.4% of this run
4
3.47
4M297M total
5.9M50s active
—
—
297M · 10.2% of this run
5
9.50
436K32M total
586K55s active
—
—
32M · 1.1% of this run