Ignisor

kill⛓ Stitched from 3 archives · 4 uploads
World Dominator·⏱ Clear Time 5:44·👥 20 players·📅 1 month ago·by Hyohakusha, XIX, Oulone +1··Season 3·Client 3.7
Ignisor✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom5:33
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎Archive 10:00▎A25:29▎A3no combat5:40
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
73.14
1.4M466M total
1.7M272s active
—
—
466M · 14.6% of this run
Crit77%Lucky22%Crit DMG436.11MLucky DMG214.24MCrit Lucky DMG205.87MMax Hit2.77M
Damage — by skill
Instant Edge
186 hits · avg 768K · max 2.8M
31% of total · 99% crit · 63% lucky
143M31%
Instant Edge Combo (Talent)
80 hits · avg 1.1M · max 2M
20% of total · 100% crit · 36% lucky
92M20%
Tornado
449 hits · avg 153K · max 275K
15% of total · 72% crit · 51% lucky
69M15%
Lucky Strike (Lance)
634 hits · avg 80K · max 179K
11% of total · 71% crit · 0% lucky
51M11%
Phantom Arrow
349 hits · avg 76K · max 144K
6% of total · 70% crit · 0% lucky
27M6%
Sharp Impact (Crash Down)
24 hits · avg 703K · max 1.2M
4% of total · 100% crit · 75% lucky
17M4%
Loadout Snapshot —XIXSkyward · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouGoblin March ★★★★★Rift Recoil ★★★☆☆
Setup 1 · Ember - Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 59,131 · Illusion 2,809

Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Lethal Nightbane ArmplatesGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv240 · R30
Lethal Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Agility Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Lethal Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Lethal Slumberdream FaceguardHelmet · GS 220 · Lv220 · R30
Lethal Nightbane LegplatesBoots · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Lethal Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R30

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Falcon Toss (Leap)Lv30 · T6Phantom ArrowFalcon Toss (Spear Toss)SkyfallLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Lance)Instant EdgeLv30 · T6Encore DamageInstant Edge Combo (Talent)Passive Effect Encore DamageSharp Impact (Leap)Sharp Impact (Crash Down)Lv30 · T6Goblin Sword and Shield - Wind Blade SlashArcane! Goblin March (Roar Command)Stunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)Arcane! Meteor ShowerStunt! Transform into Bee (Passive)Stunt! Frenzied Shot (Passive)Arcane! Meteor Shower (Passive)Arcane! Rift Recoil★★★☆☆Arcane! Blazing Axe (Passive)TornadoAzure Sever (Spear Toss)GaleformLv30 · T6Wind ParticlePhantom Dash
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Strength BoostMax+21
Crit FocusMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Luck FocusLv.3+8
Special AttackLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+2
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Crit FocusLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Crit FocusLv.1+2

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope
— pending

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score59,131
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,809 → 3,109
ATK4,439 → 19,505
MATK—
Max HP339,912
Armor9,248 → 13,705
Resistance238 → 306
Primary
Strength5,695 → 15,066
Intellect477 → 612
Agility477 → 612
Endurance33,929 → 37,814
Secondary
Crit48.34% (29,799) → 78.92%
Haste27.47% (13,671) → 44.10%
Luck27.29% (14,347) → 48.70%
Mastery7.23% (624) → 8.73%
Versatility48.47% (26,345) → 49.97%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG72.64% → 144.59%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier90.00% → 138.25%
PHY Boost6.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD52.95% → 98.16%
Cast Speed29.47% → 53.30%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00% → 45.00%
DMG Reduction25.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 72.17%
Crit Healing62.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack254
Wind Attack40
All Element100
All-Element Bonus0.90%
Wind Bonus4.69%
All Element Resistance374
All Element Resistance3.28%
2
68.62
892K297M total
997K298s active
—
—
297M · 9.3% of this run
3
37.26
819K273M total
975K280s active
—
—
273M · 8.5% of this run
4
35.20
793K264M total
880K300s active
—
—
264M · 8.3% of this run
5
35.20
790K263M total
942K279s active
—
—
263M · 8.2% of this run
6
33.95
771K257M total
891K288s active
—
—
257M · 8.0% of this run
7
60.81
749K249M total
842K296s active
—
—
249M · 7.8% of this run
8
22.67
583K194M total
639K304s active
—
—
194M · 6.1% of this run
9
75.17
411K137M total
500K274s active
—
—
137M · 4.3% of this run
10
61.23
401K134M total
528K253s active
—
—
134M · 4.2% of this run
11
74.55
399K133M total
485K274s active
—
—
133M · 4.2% of this run
12
46.40
327K109M total
479K227s active
—
—
109M · 3.4% of this run
13
71.15
313K104M total
427K244s active
—
—
104M · 3.3% of this run
14
37.74
281K94M total
482K194s active
—
—
94M · 2.9% of this run
15
69.07
263K88M total
322K272s active
—
—
88M · 2.7% of this run
16
20.41
172K57M total
236K242s active
—
—
57M · 1.8% of this run
17
23.42
113K37M total
135K278s active
—
—
37M · 1.2% of this run
18
6.16
59K20M total
78K253s active
—
—
20M · 0.6% of this run
19
18.36
31K10M total
62K168s active
—
—
10M · 0.3% of this run
20
27.89
30K10M total
44K231s active
—
—
10M · 0.3% of this run