B

Boss: Phantom Arachnocrab

partial
Floor 50·⏱ Duration 2:47·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by Pㅤout·Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Phantom Arachnocrab○ Alive
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:47
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M0:000:301:001:302:002:302:47
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
—
1.7M277M total
2.3M118s active
—
—
277M · 39.5% of this run
Crit84%Lucky1%Crit DMG263.05MLucky DMG5.30MCrit Lucky DMG5.28MMax Hit6.60MDeaths1
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
324 hits · avg 386K · max 6.6M
45% of total · 84% crit · 0% lucky
125M45%
Powerdraw
110 hits · avg 473K · max 708K
19% of total · 90% crit · 7% lucky
52M19%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
308 hits · avg 78K · max 123K
9% of total · 82% crit · 0% lucky
24M9%
Celestial Eagle - Eagle
331 hits · avg 57K · max 353K
7% of total · 82% crit · 0% lucky
19M7%
Radiance Barrage
248 hits · avg 67K · max 130K
6% of total · 85% crit · 0% lucky
17M6%
Double Arrow
96 hits · avg 134K · max 184K
5% of total · 92% crit · 3% lucky
13M5%
Loadout Snapshot —PㅤoutFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Rift Recoil ★★★☆☆
Setup 1 · Gaze of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,086 · Illusion 2,910

Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
BullseyeLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Rift Recoil★★★☆☆Quadraflare (First Arrow)Photon Refroge - QuadraflareFalcon StrikeLight PrismImplosion (Steel Beak Trigger)Quadraflare (Second Arrow)Double ArrowLv30 · T6PowerdrawLv30 · T6Phantom FalconPhantom Eagle (AOE)Arrow RainLv30 · T6Radiance BarrageLv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageExplosive Arrow (Talent)Luminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)Luminary Bolt (Gravity Orb)Celestial Eagle - EagleBullseye - Final Blow
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Agility BoostMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Luck FocusLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.1+3
Agility BoostLv.3+9
Luck FocusLv.1+2
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Advanced Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Agility BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Mirage Dream

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Kinetic StrikeStunt! Blink Ambush
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,086
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK2,736 → 5,189
MATK—
Max HP284,605
Armor4,733
Resistance266
Primary
Strength578
Intellect532
Agility6,307 → 6,828
Endurance32,220 → 35,970
Secondary
Crit57.41% (43,317) → 96.61%
Haste40.52% (26,361) → 63.04%
Luck5.00%
Mastery12.34% (3,387)
Versatility19.89% (6,955)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.64% → 216.55%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80% → 24.80%
Magic Penetration0.75% → 6.00%
Attack SPD27.31% → 88.42%
Cast Speed40.52% → 63.04%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received10.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack244
Light Attack35
All Element288
Light2,000
All-Element Bonus2.55%
Light Bonus7.40%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
—
1.2M194M total
2.7M72s active
—
—
194M · 27.7% of this run
3
—
671K112M total
1.6M72s active
—
—
112M · 16.0% of this run
4
—
644K107M total
1.4M76s active
—
—
107M · 15.3% of this run
5
—
67K11M total
149K75s active
—
—
11M · 1.6% of this run