V

Village Defense Battle

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:43·👥 3 players·📅 2 weeks ago·by Anaxagoras·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:41
Over TimeData
Scale
0500K1M1.5M2M▎Archive 10:30▎A2no combat1:42no combat · 29s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
90.24
93K6.6M total
388K17s active
93K
—
6.6M · 80.3% of this run
Crit28%Lucky33%Crit DMG2.49MLucky DMG1.65MCrit Lucky DMG626.5KMax Hit421.8K
Damage — by skill
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
10 hits · avg 210K · max 422K
32% of total · 20% crit · 0% lucky
2.1M32%
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
59 hits · avg 32K · max 82K
28% of total · 32% crit · 0% lucky
1.9M28%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
12 hits · avg 93K · max 159K
17% of total · 25% crit · 100% lucky
1.1M17%
Flame Note Damage
11 hits · avg 59K · max 143K
10% of total · 27% crit · 0% lucky
652K10%
Arcane! Furious Hammer
5 hits · avg 35K · max 51K
3% of total · 40% crit · 80% lucky
174K3%
Harmonic Anthem - Stage 1
7 hits · avg 23K · max 38K
2% of total · 29% crit · 14% lucky
162K2%
Loadout Snapshot —AnaxagorasDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 57,161 · Illusion 3,306

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Azure Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Guitar)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Encore DamageArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Passive Effect Encore DamageLv30Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30Harmonic Anthem - Stage 1Flame Note DamageAmplified BeatLv30Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's Rampage
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+24
Elite StrikeMax+21
DMG StackLv.5+16
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blink AmbushArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score57,161
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,306 → 3,606
ATK15
MATK5,013 → 6,708
Max HP287,652
Armor2,505 → 2,519
Resistance3,479 → 3,975
Primary
Strength550 → 598
Intellect6,959 → 7,950
Agility539 → 586
Endurance32,538 → 36,288
Secondary
Crit18.65% (7,910) → 32.65%
Haste33.83% (19,290) → 33.87%
Luck54.80% (38,970) → 100.69%
Mastery7.76% (900)
Versatility8.91% (2,740)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 115.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 175.86%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD20.29% → 20.32%
Cast Speed67.66% → 67.74%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 65.17%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack256
Fire Attack50
All Element299
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Fire Bonus5.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 93KExperimentalOwn 93K + Given —
Own 93K·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Weakened: Wish Sealed1 receiver· 2:23 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buff1 receiver· 0:12 uptime· no measurable effect
Flame Note Damagevia skill1 receiver· 0:12 uptime· no measurable effect
Encore1 receiver· 0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Heroic Melodyvia skill1 receiver· 0:03 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buff1 receiver· 0:03 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skill1 receiver· 0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effect1 receiver· 0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
None
2
63.46
23K1.6M total
135K12s active
≈23K
—
1.6M · 19.7% of this run
3
—
00 total
—no series
≈0
—
0 · 0.0% of this run