F

Floor 57

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:05·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by Aeditha·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom2:09
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 11:05▎A2no combat2:09no combat · 1m 4s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
94.29
21M1330M total
29M46s active
—
—
1330M · 46.7% of this run
Crit12%Lucky3%Crit DMG621.19MLucky DMG36.85MCrit Lucky DMG33.82MMax Hit3.83M
Damage — by skill
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
676 hits · avg 570K · max 3.5M
29% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
385M29%
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
171 hits · avg 2M · max 3.8M
26% of total · 100% crit · 5% lucky
345M26%
Valor Cyclone
1434 hits · avg 144K · max 722K
15% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
206M15%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
303 hits · avg 606K · max 1.3M
14% of total · 100% crit · 7% lucky
184M14%
Fierce Strike
1649 hits · avg 47K · max 107K
6% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
77M6%
Vortex Strike
108 hits · avg 509K · max 810K
4% of total · 100% crit · 6% lucky
55M4%
Loadout Snapshot —AedithaVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouCocoon Tech ★★★★★Void Corruption Blade ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 60,589 · Illusion 3,306

Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv265 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Peerless Crimson Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Dominance Crimson Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Agility Crimson Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashValor CycloneLv30 · T6GaleformLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Lance)Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)Vortex StrikeLv30 · T6Vortex Strike (Final Strike)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageArcane! Void Corruption Blade (Active)Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeSpiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)Swift BladeLv30 · T6Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★RendBreach PursuitLv30 · T6Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6Drake CannonLv30 · T6Typhoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+21
Elite StrikeMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Advanced Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.3+8

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Dragon SlayerArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score60,589
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,306 → 3,606
ATK4,951 → 12,557
MATK—
Max HP374,797
Armor9,897 → 11,659
Resistance233 → 252
Primary
Strength5,924 → 11,798
Intellect467 → 504
Agility467 → 504
Endurance36,332 → 40,154
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste41.90% (28,005) → 81.92%
Luck7.74% (1,410)
Mastery65.25% (56,972) → 102.20%
Versatility31.54% (12,900)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 100.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.93%
PHY Boost6.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD67.04% → 134.07%
Cast Speed41.90% → 87.92%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.93%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack80
Wind Attack40
Fire2,000
Fire Bonus15.38%
Wind Bonus69.18%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

No damage could be counted for this run
2
55.96
12M783M total
17M46s active
—
—
783M · 27.5% of this run
3
77.47
5.8M373M total
7.6M49s active
—
—
373M · 13.1% of this run
4
3.26
3.2M206M total
4.9M42s active
—
—
206M · 7.2% of this run
5
40.30
2.5M158M total
4.1M39s active
—
—
158M · 5.6% of this run