Mist-Piercing Fang

killMaster 4Master ★ 316/316Speed 40.11⛓ Stitched from 4 archives
Mistveil Hunting Ground·⏱ Clear Time 3:21·💀 1 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Kraiv·Season 3·Client 3.7
Mist-Piercing Fang✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom4:13
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:46▎Archive 22:34▎A34:13▎A4no combat4:19no combat · 45s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
91.95
1.7M355M total
2.4M146s active
—
—
355M · 30.0% of this run
Crit11%Lucky33%Crit DMG48.08MLucky DMG55.09MCrit Lucky DMG8.92MMax Hit1.28M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
2184 hits · avg 71K · max 150K
44% of total · 11% crit · 0% lucky
156M44%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
199 hits · avg 322K · max 834K
18% of total · 10% crit · 0% lucky
64M18%
Fantasia Impact
65 hits · avg 796K · max 1.3M
15% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
52M15%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
267 hits · avg 96K · max 226K
7% of total · 11% crit · 99% lucky
26M7%
Flame Note Damage
230 hits · avg 85K · max 220K
6% of total · 13% crit · 0% lucky
20M6%
Stunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)
1726 hits · avg 4.4K · max 15K
2% of total · 12% crit · 0% lucky
7.6M2%
Loadout Snapshot —KraivDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouThunder Suppress ★★★★★Predator Slash ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 55,710 · Illusion 2,810

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Encore DamageLucky Strike (Guitar)Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Stunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)Passive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Harmonic Anthem - Stage 1Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageFlame Note DamageFantasia ImpactStunt! Predator Slash★★★★★Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6Stunt! Thunder Suppress★★★★★Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4Harmonic Anthem - Stage 3String Strike - Stage 1Lv30 · T6String Strike - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Flame Pillar Blast (Enhanced)Lv30 · T6String Strike - Stage 3Lv30 · T6String Strike - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Rock the StageLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Elite StrikeMax+21
Luck FocusMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Attack SPDLv.4+14
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Advanced Support Module
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.3+9

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4117 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Fatal SpiralArcane! Flash ExecutionStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blade StormArcane! Superconductor Surge
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score55,710
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK5 → 6
MATK4,151 → 7,055
Max HP257,401
Armor2,383 → 2,636
Resistance2,834 → 3,319
Primary
Strength479 → 526
Intellect5,669 → 6,639
Agility479 → 526
Endurance29,170 → 32,920
Secondary
Crit11.33% (3,380)
Haste35.73% (21,156) → 35.76%
Luck53.78% (37,385) → 107.38%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility16.60% (5,575)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier57.80% → 212.02%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD21.43% → 21.45%
Cast Speed71.46% → 71.52%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing46.20% → 93.04%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack249
Fire Attack50
All Element80
All-Element Bonus0.72%
Fire Bonus5.00%
2
38.18
1.6M322M total
2.7M121s active
—
—
322M · 27.3% of this run
3
18.10
1M208M total
1.9M110s active
—
—
208M · 17.6% of this run
4
17.54
983K204M total
1.5M133s active
—
—
204M · 17.2% of this run
5
38.75
448K93M total
792K117s active
—
—
93M · 7.9% of this run