F

Floor 57

kill
⏱ Clear Time 1:50·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by Pㅤout·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom2:17
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M0:000:301:001:302:002:17
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
16.53
7.7M1051M total
14M73s active
—
—
1051M · 34.5% of this run
Crit79%Lucky1%Crit DMG972.28MLucky DMG10.22MCrit Lucky DMG9.73MMax Hit10.00M
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
1095 hits · avg 396K · max 10M
41% of total · 79% crit · 0% lucky
434M41%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
3918 hits · avg 63K · max 373K
23% of total · 76% crit · 0% lucky
246M23%
Powerdraw
987 hits · avg 185K · max 474K
17% of total · 90% crit · 5% lucky
183M17%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
1395 hits · avg 61K · max 90K
8% of total · 75% crit · 0% lucky
85M8%
Radiance Barrage
1374 hits · avg 27K · max 88K
4% of total · 70% crit · 0% lucky
37M4%
Photon Reforge - Quadraflare (AOE)
563 hits · avg 27K · max 38K
1% of total · 100% crit · 0% lucky
15M1%
Loadout Snapshot —PㅤoutFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Gaze of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,486 · Illusion 2,910

Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
BullseyeLv30 · T6Falcon StrikeExplosive Arrow (Talent Explosion)Explosive Arrow (Talent)Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Lucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Celestial Eagle - EagleRadiance BarrageLv30 · T6Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)Light PrismLight Prism (AOE)PowerdrawLv30 · T6Quadraflare (First Arrow)Phantom Eagle (AOE)Photon Reforge - Quadraflare (AOE)Photon Refroge - QuadraflarePhantom FalconQuadraflare (Second Arrow)Double ArrowLv30 · T6Arrow RainLv30 · T6Luminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)Luminary Bolt (Gravity Orb)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageBullseye - Final Blow
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Agility BoostMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Luck FocusLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.1+3
Agility BoostLv.3+9
Luck FocusLv.1+2
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Advanced Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Agility BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Mirage Dream

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Kinetic StrikeStunt! Blink Ambush
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,486
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK4,189 → 4,931
MATK—
Max HP284,605
Armor4,733
Resistance266
Primary
Strength578
Intellect532
Agility6,307 → 6,417
Endurance32,220 → 35,970
Secondary
Crit57.41% (43,317) → 87.01%
Haste40.52% (26,361) → 62.53%
Luck5.00%
Mastery12.34% (3,387)
Versatility19.89% (6,955)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 238.50%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80% → 24.80%
Magic Penetration0.75% → 6.00%
Attack SPD27.31% → 91.01%
Cast Speed40.52% → 68.53%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack244
Light Attack35
All Element288
Light2,000
All-Element Bonus2.55%
Light Bonus7.40%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
11.02
6.1M837M total
13M63s active
—
—
837M · 27.5% of this run
3
9.37
5.1M701M total
11M64s active
—
—
701M · 23.0% of this run
4
67.69
2.3M317M total
4.6M69s active
—
—
317M · 10.4% of this run
5
35.82
1M141M total
1.9M76s active
—
—
141M · 4.6% of this run