Abyssal Nappo

killMaster 5Master ★ 358/375Speed 38.32⛓ Stitched from 4 archives · 2 uploads
Sea-Ringed Reef·⏱ Clear Time 8:48·💀 5 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Kraiv, Somethinx··Season 3·Client 3.7
ABAbyssal Nappo✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom11:38
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:32▎Archive 28:02▎A311:30▎A411:34no combat · 30s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
93.56
5.2M3450M total
9.7M354s active
—
—
3450M · 43.1% of this run
Crit22%Lucky41%Crit DMG837.22MLucky DMG1002.02MCrit Lucky DMG660.32MMax Hit2.02MDeaths1
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
9378 hits · avg 172K · max 257K
47% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
1610M47%
Fantasia Impact
516 hits · avg 876K · max 2M
13% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
452M13%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
1692 hits · avg 172K · max 737K
8% of total · 98% crit · 81% lucky
290M8%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
1752 hits · avg 164K · max 795K
8% of total · 97% crit · 79% lucky
288M8%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
1343 hits · avg 180K · max 641K
7% of total · 98% crit · 80% lucky
242M7%
Axe Wind
3430 hits · avg 39K · max 185K
4% of total · 4% crit · 70% lucky
133M4%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,827 · Illusion 2,910

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6BurnFormless Flame Slash - Stage 2Fantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Encore DamageBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Passive Effect Encore DamageAxe WindLv30 · T6ExplosionSoaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Energy RefluxBlazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Cinderfall! Hellfire ShiranuiLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Phantom Dash
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5317 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Rift RecoilStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,827
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK5,466 → 10,495
MATK—
Max HP350,705
Armor9,954 → 11,305
Resistance270 → 294
Primary
Strength6,580 → 11,086
Intellect541 → 588
Agility541 → 588
Endurance33,308 → 37,058
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.03% (21,462) → 60.34%
Luck58.84% (40,657) → 71.15%
Mastery40.55% (19,983)
Versatility27.04% (10,380)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 228.70%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD50.04% → 98.54%
Cast Speed30.03% → 60.34%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.78%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack50
All Element268
Fire2,000
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Fire Bonus8.11%
All Element Resistance1.90%
Ice Resistance-80.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
78.23
3.3M2191M total
6.6M330s active
—
—
2191M · 27.4% of this run
3
96.46
3.2M2138M total
6M358s active
—
—
2138M · 26.7% of this run
4
26.79
187K124M total
350K355s active
—
—
124M · 1.6% of this run
5
52.17
144K96M total
292K329s active
—
—
96M · 1.2% of this run