D

Demi-Human Duel

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 0:26·👥 5 players·📅 1 week ago·by Anaxagoras·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom0:23
Over TimeData
Scale
0500K1M1.5M2M▎Archive 10:12▎Archive 2no combat0:24no combat · 11sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
84.38
109K1.2M total
600K2s active
≈49K
—
1.2M · 75.3% of this run
Crit44%Lucky44%Crit DMG787.8KLucky DMG793.7KCrit Lucky DMG558.1KMax Hit280.1K
Damage — by skill
Arcane! Furious Hammer
5 hits · avg 110K · max 280K
46% of total · 40% crit · 100% lucky
550K46%
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
9 hits · avg 40K · max 85K
30% of total · 44% crit · 0% lucky
357K30%
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)
4 hits · avg 73K · max 99K
24% of total · 50% crit · 75% lucky
293K24%
Loadout Snapshot —AnaxagorasDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 59,174 · Illusion 3,604

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv160 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv265 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Azure Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Guitar)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+25
Elite StrikeMax+20
DMG StackLv.5+16
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+2
Agility BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+1

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blink AmbushArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score59,174
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,604 → 3,904
ATK20
MATK5,318 → 8,067
Max HP300,405
Armor2,545 → 3,561
Resistance3,590 → 5,575
Primary
Strength550 → 1,273
Intellect7,180 → 11,150
Agility539 → 1,261
Endurance33,702 → 37,992
Secondary
Crit23.17% (11,105) → 38.84%
Haste34.55% (19,983) → 38.10%
Luck54.62% (38,695) → 69.97%
Mastery6.00% → 9.00%
Versatility14.07% (4,585) → 17.07%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 120.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 140.86%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD20.73% → 22.86%
Cast Speed69.10% → 76.20%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received10.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.49%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack256
Fire Attack50
All Element299
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Fire Bonus5.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS ≈49KExperimentalOwn ≈49K + Given —
Own ≈49K·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Encore3 receivers· 0:23 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o…via buff4 receivers· 0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Heroic Melodyvia skill4 receivers· 0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effect4 receivers· 0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
NekoChan
Lower CD571K damage movedAOEcooldown speedmodelled
Attribute buff (unnamed)27K damage movedAOEcrit & luckymeasured
Croco
Highland Blood66K damage movedAOEdamage %measured
Not counted (received)
Element Stasisby Croco ·2:00 uptime· no measurable effect
Time Stasisby NekoChan ·1:58 uptime· no measurable effect
Time Stasisby Croco ·1:40 uptime· no measurable effect
Mechanical Powerby NekoChan ·0:15 uptime· no measurable effect
Encorevia skillby NekoChan ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby Laine ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
Sound Range Expansion: main attributeby NekoChan ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
Serene Melody: healingby NekoChan ·0:07 uptime· no measurable effect
Torrent recoveryby NekoChan ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
When an ally within 20 meters takes DMG…via buffby Croco ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
2
41.94
16K178K total
45K4s active
≈15K
—
178K · 11.2% of this run
3
33.33
16K175K total
87K2s active
≈9.4K
—
175K · 11.0% of this run
4
52.08
3.7K40K total
20K2s active
≈3.2K
≈7.9K
40K · 2.5% of this run
5
—
00 total
—no series
≈0
≈60K
0 · 0.0% of this run