Divine Punisher

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100Speed 97.85⛓ Stitched from 5 archives
Cursed Radiant Tomb·⏱ Clear Time 1:40·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Somethinx·Season 3·Client 3.7
DIDivine Punisher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:00
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:18▎A21:29▎Archive 31:31▎A4no combat2:01▎A5no combat2:06no combat · 17sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
69.13
3.6M364M total
5.9M62s active
—
—
364M · 32.7% of this run
Crit22%Lucky42%Crit DMG86.56MLucky DMG112.85MCrit Lucky DMG69.05MMax Hit1.23M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
1589 hits · avg 104K · max 145K
45% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
164M45%
Fantasia Impact
70 hits · avg 660K · max 1.2M
13% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
46M13%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
314 hits · avg 116K · max 403K
10% of total · 92% crit · 81% lucky
36M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
263 hits · avg 101K · max 344K
7% of total · 90% crit · 80% lucky
27M7%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
234 hits · avg 101K · max 356K
7% of total · 95% crit · 84% lucky
24M7%
Axe Wind
585 hits · avg 30K · max 135K
5% of total · 6% crit · 74% lucky
17M5%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Azure Gale ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,302 · Illusion 2,810

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashLucky Strike (Battle Axe)Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3BurnFormless Flame Slash - Stage 2Fantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageExplosionEnergy RefluxBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5217 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Rift RecoilStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,302
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK5,423 → 7,758
MATK—
Max HP335,752
Armor9,797 → 10,709
Resistance270 → 378
Primary
Strength6,524 → 8,230
Intellect541 → 757
Agility541 → 757
Endurance32,642 → 36,527
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 6.50%
Haste30.03% (21,462) → 61.96%
Luck56.88% (40,713) → 72.68%
Mastery39.12% (18,612) → 40.62%
Versatility27.04% (10,380) → 28.54%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 230.31%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD50.04% → 101.13%
Cast Speed30.03% → 61.96%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output10.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.17%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack50
All Element268
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Fire Bonus8.12%
All Element Resistance1.90%
2
87.66
2.6M263M total
3.8M70s active
—
—
263M · 23.6% of this run
3
77.34
2.6M262M total
3.9M67s active
—
—
262M · 23.6% of this run
4
42.68
2M207M total
3.8M55s active
—
—
207M · 18.7% of this run
5
9.17
155K16M total
251K63s active
—
—
16M · 1.4% of this run