Thanatos - Final Form

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100Speed 39.81⛓ Stitched from 3 archives · 2 uploads
Mech Facility·⏱ Clear Time 3:42·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Somethinx, Oulone··Season 3·Client 3.7
THThanatos - Final Form✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom4:31
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎Archive 10:25▎Archive 22:40▎A3no combat4:29no combat · 37s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
45.66
2.1M498M total
3.6M137s active
—
—
498M · 38.1% of this run
Crit21%Lucky42%Crit DMG111.49MLucky DMG158.73MCrit Lucky DMG89.49MMax Hit1.08M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
2159 hits · avg 103K · max 135K
45% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
223M45%
Fantasia Impact
71 hits · avg 770K · max 1.1M
11% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
55M11%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
375 hits · avg 103K · max 364K
8% of total · 95% crit · 80% lucky
38M8%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
344 hits · avg 105K · max 373K
7% of total · 95% crit · 81% lucky
36M7%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
326 hits · avg 109K · max 383K
7% of total · 92% crit · 84% lucky
36M7%
Axe Wind
674 hits · avg 39K · max 105K
5% of total · 5% crit · 74% lucky
27M5%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,814 · Illusion 2,910

Peerless Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageArcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3BurnBlazing AssaultLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Fantasia ImpactAxe WindLv30 · T6ExplosionRage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Energy RefluxBlazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5317 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Rift RecoilStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,814
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK5,466 → 8,156
MATK—
Max HP343,652
Armor9,954 → 10,869
Resistance270 → 378
Primary
Strength6,580 → 8,298
Intellect541 → 757
Agility541 → 757
Endurance33,278 → 37,163
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 6.50%
Haste30.03% (21,462) → 61.96%
Luck56.84% (40,657) → 72.65%
Mastery40.55% (19,983) → 42.05%
Versatility27.04% (10,380) → 28.54%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 230.28%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD50.04% → 105.33%
Cast Speed30.03% → 70.36%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.16%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack50
All Element268
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Fire Bonus8.11%
All Element Resistance3.80%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
22.32
1.2M302M total
1.8M166s active
—
—
302M · 23.1% of this run
3
78.01
1.2M285M total
1.8M160s active
—
—
285M · 21.8% of this run
4
37.45
858K208M total
1.4M149s active
—
—
208M · 15.9% of this run
5
1.87
65K16M total
146K107s active
—
—
16M · 1.2% of this run