Mist-Piercing Fang

killMaster 1Master ★ 77/100Speed 0.83⛓ Stitched from 4 archives · 2 uploads
Mistveil Hunting Ground·⏱ Clear Time 9:18·💀 15 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Lehm, Jeim··Season 3·Client 3.7
Mist-Piercing Fang✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom8:41
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎Archive 10:30▎Archive 22:43▎A38:40▎A4no combat8:46no combat · 30s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
23.48
1.1M555M total
2.1M269s active
—
—
555M · 43.2% of this run
Crit17%Lucky38%Crit DMG106.24MLucky DMG162.09MCrit Lucky DMG74.40MMax Hit988.4KDeaths2
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
2903 hits · avg 81K · max 122K
42% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
234M42%
Fantasia Impact
95 hits · avg 637K · max 988K
11% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
61M11%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
484 hits · avg 84K · max 342K
7% of total · 85% crit · 71% lucky
41M7%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
464 hits · avg 87K · max 309K
7% of total · 86% crit · 69% lucky
40M7%
Axe Wind
827 hits · avg 38K · max 90K
6% of total · 4% crit · 63% lucky
31M6%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
348 hits · avg 73K · max 259K
5% of total · 90% crit · 71% lucky
25M5%
Loadout Snapshot —LehmFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Predator Slash ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ragedream Axe

Gear Ability Score 57,812 · Illusion 3,062

Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Ragedream AxeWeapon · GS 250 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Stunt! Predator Slash★★★★★Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Axe WindLv30 · T6BurnFormless Flame Slash - Stage 1Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Fantasia ImpactBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Hellfire MeteorRage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6ExplosionBlazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Energy RefluxBlazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageCinderfall! Hellfire ShiranuiLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+20
Elite StrikeMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Support Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4417 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Azure GaleStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Frost BreathStunt! Boarrier RushStunt! Falling Star
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score57,812
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,062 → 3,362
ATK5,039 → 9,189
MATK—
Max HP308,415
Armor9,578 → 10,458
Resistance236 → 334
Primary
Strength5,796 → 7,394
Intellect473 → 668
Agility473 → 668
Endurance30,877 → 34,762
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 6.50%
Haste30.27% (21,707) → 72.19%
Luck50.65% (42,010) → 64.40%
Mastery42.30% (28,495) → 43.80%
Versatility22.38% (8,075) → 23.88%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier75.00% → 231.62%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD48.43% → 118.50%
Cast Speed30.27% → 78.19%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 56.10%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack45
Fire Attack40
Fire Bonus8.46%
All Element Resistance1.90%
2
83.25
829K406M total
1.4M300s active
—
—
406M · 31.6% of this run
3
62.08
447K219M total
742K295s active
—
—
219M · 17.1% of this run
4
25.86
204K100M total
372K269s active
—
—
100M · 7.8% of this run
5
3.01
8.9K4.3M total
21K210s active
—
—
4.3M · 0.3% of this run