F

Floor 53

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:11·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Rye·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:24
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:13▎A2no combat1:25no combat · 12sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
75.58
8.1M578M total
12M49s active
—
—
578M · 28.2% of this run
Crit22%Lucky38%Crit DMG164.44MLucky DMG172.05MCrit Lucky DMG120.75MMax Hit1.06M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
2622 hits · avg 101K · max 137K
46% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
265M46%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
618 hits · avg 110K · max 376K
12% of total · 98% crit · 73% lucky
68M12%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
533 hits · avg 109K · max 374K
10% of total · 97% crit · 75% lucky
58M10%
Fantasia Impact
115 hits · avg 499K · max 1.1M
10% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
57M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
327 hits · avg 108K · max 359K
6% of total · 100% crit · 73% lucky
35M6%
Axe Wind
969 hits · avg 17K · max 86K
3% of total · 2% crit · 65% lucky
17M3%
Loadout Snapshot —RyeFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Allscape Sublimation ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,714 · Illusion 2,910

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Arcane! Allscape Sublimation★★★★★Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Hellfire MeteorRage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Axe WindLv30 · T6BurnExplosionBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore Damage
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+23
DMG StackMax+20
Strength BoostLv.5+17
Cast FocusLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+1
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5217 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Allscape SublimationArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Cocoon TechStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Chaotic Barrage
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,714
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK5,589 → 9,705
MATK—
Max HP346,847
Armor10,009 → 10,480
Resistance270 → 294
Primary
Strength6,766 → 8,334
Intellect541 → 588
Agility541 → 588
Endurance33,008 → 36,758
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.32% (21,759) → 70.63%
Luck55.91% (40,762) → 68.18%
Mastery42.20% (21,642)
Versatility22.52% (8,140)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier75.00% → 235.58%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration11.50%
Attack SPD48.51% → 123.00%
Cast Speed30.32% → 90.63%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.04%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack165
Fire Attack40
Fire2,000
Fire Bonus23.82%
All Element Resistance1.90%
2
71.43
7.9M557M total
11M51s active
—
—
557M · 27.1% of this run
3
58.99
6.9M487M total
9.5M51s active
—
—
487M · 23.7% of this run
4
88.41
5.6M401M total
6.6M61s active
—
—
401M · 19.5% of this run
5
18.78
427K30M total
595K51s active
—
—
30M · 1.5% of this run