F

Floor 59

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:18·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Somethinx·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:30
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:11▎A2no combat1:31no combat · 10s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
46.23
10M816M total
15M53s active
—
—
816M · 28.0% of this run
Crit26%Lucky40%Crit DMG225.94MLucky DMG224.19MCrit Lucky DMG174.51MMax Hit707.5K
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
4460 hits · avg 87K · max 107K
47% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
386M47%
Fantasia Impact
392 hits · avg 323K · max 707K
15% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
126M15%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
1009 hits · avg 83K · max 279K
10% of total · 99% crit · 80% lucky
84M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
929 hits · avg 84K · max 309K
10% of total · 100% crit · 78% lucky
78M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
782 hits · avg 76K · max 310K
7% of total · 99% crit · 79% lucky
60M7%
Axe Wind
1947 hits · avg 12K · max 71K
3% of total · 4% crit · 71% lucky
23M3%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Azure Gale ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,801 · Illusion 2,910

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Encore DamageLucky Strike (Battle Axe)BurnArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Passive Effect Encore DamageArcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Fantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6ExplosionBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Energy RefluxBlazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5317 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Rift RecoilStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,801
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK5,466 → 7,678
MATK—
Max HP351,745
Armor9,954 → 11,414
Resistance270 → 294
Primary
Strength6,580 → 7,992
Intellect541 → 588
Agility541 → 588
Endurance33,248 → 36,998
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.03% (21,462) → 60.34%
Luck57.31% (41,439) → 71.60%
Mastery39.82% (19,272)
Versatility27.04% (10,380)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 229.18%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD50.04% → 98.54%
Cast Speed30.03% → 60.34%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.90%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack50
All Element268
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Fire Bonus7.96%
All Element Resistance1.90%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
27.98
10M808M total
15M54s active
—
—
808M · 27.7% of this run
3
22.64
7.9M627M total
12M54s active
—
—
627M · 21.5% of this run
4
77.93
5.9M468M total
7.2M65s active
—
—
468M · 16.0% of this run
5
41.12
2.5M197M total
4.3M46s active
—
—
197M · 6.7% of this run