Tina - Void Reverie

killMaster 5Master ★ 366/375Speed 55.96⛓ Stitched from 10 archives
Void - Tina's Mindrealm·⏱ Clear Time 7:41·💀 10 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by 修养Lucinaria·Season 3
TITina - Void Reverie✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom10:16
Over TimeData
Scale
063M125M188M250M▎Archive 10:00▎A21:30▎Archive 31:36▎A43:24▎Archive 53:28▎Archive 66:22▎Archive 77:20▎A88:12▎Archive 98:48▎A1010:08no combat · 4s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
89.45
5.6M3424M total
8.8M390s active
—
—
3424M · 36.7% of this run
Crit71%Lucky32%Crit DMG3009.77MLucky DMG1645.10MCrit Lucky DMG1518.80MMax Hit6.06MDeaths3
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Lance)
5916 hits · avg 160K · max 455K
28% of total · 65% crit · 0% lucky
945M28%
Instant Edge
1215 hits · avg 538K · max 5.9M
19% of total · 99% crit · 80% lucky
654M19%
Tornado
2925 hits · avg 217K · max 714K
19% of total · 64% crit · 64% lucky
633M19%
Instant Edge Combo (Talent)
590 hits · avg 923K · max 6.1M
16% of total · 100% crit · 61% lucky
545M16%
Phantom Arrow
2375 hits · avg 82K · max 348K
6% of total · 64% crit · 0% lucky
195M6%
Sharp Impact (Crash Down)
142 hits · avg 754K · max 2.1M
3% of total · 100% crit · 81% lucky
107M3%
Loadout Snapshot —修养LucinariaSkyward · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouGoblin March ★★★★★Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 57,668 · Illusion 3,110

Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Falcon Toss (Leap)Lv30 · T6Phantom ArrowFalcon Toss (Spear Toss)Lucky Strike (Lance)SkyfallLv30 · T6Sharp Impact (Leap)Sharp Impact (Crash Down)Lv30 · T6Arcane! Goblin March (Roar Command)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Stunt! Whirlwind StrikeGoblin Sword and Shield - Wind Blade SlashInstant EdgeLv30 · T6TornadoInstant Edge Combo (Talent)Azure Sever (Spear Toss)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamagePhantom DashPhantom DashArcane! Thunderfall GraspGaleformLv30 · T6Arcane! Meteor ShowerWindborne Grace - SweepLv30 · T6Stunt! Frenzied Shot (Active)Azure Sever (Leap)Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Elite StrikeMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Luck FocusLv.4+14
Cast FocusLv.3+8
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.1+1
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Phantom Arrow

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Furious HammerStunt! Whirlwind StrikeStunt! Shell DefenseStunt! Twin Fangs
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score57,668
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,110
ATK4,573 → 18,860
MATK—
Max HP311,467
Armor9,535 → 12,447
Resistance244
Primary
Strength5,652 → 15,358
Intellect489
Agility489
Endurance35,384
Secondary
Crit50.33% (30,257) → 68.08%
Haste23.39% (15,268) → 38.39%
Luck36.84% (17,427) → 53.91%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility50.03% (28,040)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 165.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier90.00% → 140.20%
PHY Boost6.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD45.42% → 89.82%
Cast Speed23.39% → 49.19%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00% → 45.00%
DMG Reduction-30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Healing Received18.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 73.47%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack249
Wind Attack40
All Element40
Wind2,000
All-Element Bonus0.36%
Wind Bonus3.90%
2
98.86
4.5M2768M total
6.7M415s active
—
—
2768M · 29.7% of this run
3
90.08
4M2465M total
8M310s active
—
—
2465M · 26.4% of this run
4
33.47
955K588M total
1.9M307s active
—
—
588M · 6.3% of this run
5
35.19
133K82M total
316K260s active
—
—
82M · 0.9% of this run