Thanatos - Final Form

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100Speed 83.29⛓ Stitched from 6 archives · 2 uploads
Mech Facility·⏱ Clear Time 2:23·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by AyaChii, ViolyP··Season 3·Client 3.7
THThanatos - Final Form✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom3:08
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎Archive 10:27▎A22:12▎Archive 32:16▎A42:59▎A53:07▎A6no combat3:09no combat · 26s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
62.08
2.8M452M total
4.8M95s active
—
—
452M · 39.1% of this run
Crit25%Lucky36%Crit DMG220.24MLucky DMG110.67MCrit Lucky DMG78.08MMax Hit3.60M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Tachi)
3083 hits · avg 70K · max 159K
48% of total · 25% crit · 0% lucky
217M48%
Divine Sickle
47 hits · avg 1.8M · max 3.6M
19% of total · 100% crit · 68% lucky
86M19%
Fantasia Impact
98 hits · avg 420K · max 782K
9% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
41M9%
Thundercut - Stage 1
2268 hits · avg 13K · max 54K
6% of total · 24% crit · 58% lucky
29M6%
Storm Scythe (Thundercleave)
505 hits · avg 36K · max 192K
4% of total · 26% crit · 61% lucky
18M4%
Storm Scythe
460 hits · avg 37K · max 192K
4% of total · 26% crit · 60% lucky
17M4%
Loadout Snapshot —AyaChiiMoonstrike · DPS · captured as StormbladeYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Shadow of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 56,694 · Illusion 2,810

Shadow of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Tachi)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageScythe WheelLv30 · T6MoonbladeFantasia ImpactThunderstrikeChaos BreakerLv30 · T6Storm ScytheLv30 · T6Storm Scythe (Thundercleave)Lv30 · T6Thundercut - Stage 1Lv30 · T6StormflashLv30 · T6Moonblade (Whirling)ThundercleaveLv30 · T6Divine SickleLv30 · T6Judgment Cut - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Arcane! Thunderfall GraspArcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Oblivion ComboLv30 · T6MoonstrikeLv30 · T6Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Strength BoostMax+20
Cast FocusMax+20
Agility BoostMax+20
DMG StackMax+20
Attack SPDLv.2+6
Special AttackLv.2+4
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.3+9
Agility BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.2+6
Agility BoostLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.2+4
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
DMG StackLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+5
Agility BoostLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Furious HammerStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Kinetic StrikeArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score56,694
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK5,116 → 6,958
MATK—
Max HP273,196
Armor4,664 → 5,131
Resistance284 → 393
Primary
Strength615 → 837
Intellect569 → 787
Agility6,449 → 7,288
Endurance30,106 → 33,991
Secondary
Crit16.71% (6,636) → 35.79%
Haste42.31% (28,511) → 44.35%
Luck54.74% (30,311) → 58.75%
Mastery6.00% → 7.50%
Versatility16.60% (5,575) → 18.10%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 120.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 117.18%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD79.69% → 82.96%
Cast Speed54.31% → 56.35%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction20.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Healing Received2.40%
Shield4.20%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 54.68%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack244
Thunder Attack40
All Element360
All-Element Bonus3.16%
2
67.10
2.3M375M total
3.8M98s active
—
—
375M · 32.4% of this run
3
44.73
1.1M181M total
1.7M108s active
—
—
181M · 15.7% of this run
4
72.80
707K113M total
1.1M103s active
—
—
113M · 9.8% of this run
5
18.55
220K35M total
346K102s active
—
—
35M · 3.0% of this run