Paradox-Calamity Remnant - Continuation

partialHard⛓ Stitched from 5 archives
Brutal! Field of Forgotten Illusions·⏱ Duration 9:04·👥 17 players·📅 1 month ago·by Gorou·Season 3·Client 3.7
Paradox-Calamity Remnant - Origin✓ Killed
Paradox-Calamity Remnant - Continuation○ Alive
Paradox-Calamity Remnant - Final○ Alive
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom10:36
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 11:32▎Archive 23:34▎Archive 36:54▎Archive 48:54▎A510:14no combat · 1m 30sno combat · 1m 16sno combat · 6s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
—
1.5M819M total
3.2M252s active
—
—
819M · 10.7% of this run
Crit79%Lucky2%Crit DMG763.71MLucky DMG13.83MCrit Lucky DMG13.24MMax Hit4.01M
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
916 hits · avg 463K · max 4M
52% of total · 78% crit · 0% lucky
424M52%
Powerdraw
298 hits · avg 503K · max 932K
18% of total · 92% crit · 6% lucky
150M18%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
800 hits · avg 83K · max 168K
8% of total · 77% crit · 0% lucky
67M8%
Radiance Barrage
639 hits · avg 78K · max 170K
6% of total · 78% crit · 0% lucky
50M6%
Double Arrow
250 hits · avg 136K · max 245K
4% of total · 85% crit · 5% lucky
34M4%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
260 hits · avg 106K · max 251K
3% of total · 73% crit · 0% lucky
28M3%
Loadout Snapshot —GorouFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Gaze of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 57,621 · Illusion 2,890

Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Celestial Eagle - EagleRadiance BarrageLv30 · T6Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)Falcon StrikeLight PrismPowerdrawLv30 · T6Arrow RainLv30 · T4Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamagePhantom FalconPhantom Eagle (AOE)Quadraflare (First Arrow)Photon Refroge - QuadraflareQuadraflare (Second Arrow)Double ArrowLv30 · T6BullseyeLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)Bullseye - Final BlowExplosive Arrow (Talent)Luminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)Boundary BreachPhantom DashLight Prism (AOE)Blast ShotLv30 · T6Blast Shot (Buff Explosion)
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+23
Agility BoostMax+21
Elite StrikeMax+20
Intellect BoostLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Cast FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.1+1
Advanced Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Agility BoostLv.3+9

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.88
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Mirage Dream

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Kinetic StrikeStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score57,621
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,890 → 3,190
ATK2,800 → 7,914
MATK7 → 16
Max HP269,606
Armor4,722 → 5,684
Resistance276 → 354
Primary
Strength541 → 696
Intellect553 → 708
Agility6,487 → 10,594
Endurance31,868 → 35,753
Secondary
Crit55.47% (40,042) → 86.57%
Haste41.74% (27,816) → 89.11%
Luck5.00% → 6.50%
Mastery13.12% (3,833) → 14.62%
Versatility16.76% (5,640) → 18.26%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 238.28%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.62%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration0.75% → 6.00%
Magic Penetration0.75% → 6.00%
Attack SPD28.04% → 109.28%
Cast Speed41.74% → 89.11%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.62%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Light Attack35
Light1,500
Light Bonus8.77%
2
—
1.4M777M total
2.8M273s active
—
—
777M · 10.2% of this run
3
—
1.3M733M total
2.7M275s active
—
—
733M · 9.6% of this run
4
—
1.3M715M total
2.9M245s active
—
—
715M · 9.4% of this run
5
—
1.3M704M total
3M238s active
—
—
704M · 9.2% of this run
6
—
1.1M606M total
2.1M287s active
—
—
606M · 7.9% of this run
7
—
1.1M599M total
2.4M250s active
—
—
599M · 7.8% of this run
8
—
963K524M total
2.3M227s active
—
—
524M · 6.9% of this run
9
—
938K510M total
1.9M265s active
—
—
510M · 6.7% of this run
10
—
905K492M total
2.2M222s active
—
—
492M · 6.4% of this run
11
—
696K378M total
3.3M115s active
—
—
378M · 5.0% of this run
12
—
570K310M total
1.4M224s active
—
—
310M · 4.1% of this run
13
—
552K300M total
1.2M249s active
—
—
300M · 3.9% of this run
14
—
160K87M total
319K273s active
—
—
87M · 1.1% of this run
15
—
57K31M total
140K221s active
—
—
31M · 0.4% of this run
16
—
52K29M total
275K104s active
—
—
29M · 0.4% of this run
17
—
51K28M total
113K248s active
—
—
28M · 0.4% of this run