F

Floor 49

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 3 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:26·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by HatsuneMiku, Klonoa, Waby··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:40
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:10▎A21:38no combat · 9s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
42.83
7.2M635M total
16M39s active
—
—
635M · 27.7% of this run
Crit81%Lucky1%Crit DMG598.74MLucky DMG6.81MCrit Lucky DMG6.75MMax Hit10.00M
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
486 hits · avg 553K · max 10M
42% of total · 80% crit · 0% lucky
269M42%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
2569 hits · avg 60K · max 386K
24% of total · 78% crit · 0% lucky
155M24%
Powerdraw
517 hits · avg 185K · max 444K
15% of total · 98% crit · 6% lucky
96M15%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
795 hits · avg 54K · max 85K
7% of total · 78% crit · 0% lucky
43M7%
Radiance Barrage
1473 hits · avg 25K · max 82K
6% of total · 77% crit · 0% lucky
36M6%
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)
73 hits · avg 75K · max 126K
1% of total · 77% crit · 10% lucky
5.5M1%
Loadout Snapshot —KlonoaFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Gaze of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 57,613 · Illusion 2,910

Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Luminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)Luminary Bolt (Gravity Orb)Falcon StrikeLucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Encore DamageCelestial Eagle - EagleRadiance BarrageLv30 · T6Passive Effect Encore DamagePowerdrawLv30 · T6Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)Light PrismQuadraflare (First Arrow)Phantom FalconPhantom Eagle (AOE)Quadraflare (Second Arrow)Photon Reforge - Quadraflare (AOE)Photon Refroge - QuadraflareExplosive Arrow (Talent Explosion)Light Prism (AOE)Explosive Arrow (Talent)Double ArrowLv30 · T6Arrow RainLv30 · T6BullseyeLv30 · T6Bullseye - Final Blow
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+25
Strength BoostMax+21
Elite StrikeLv.5+19
Special AttackLv.2+7
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Crit FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Crit FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Intellect BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Furious HammerStunt! Lightning OrbStunt! Blink AmbushStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score57,613
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK4,207 → 4,702
MATK10
Max HP309,298
Armor4,740 → 5,202
Resistance277 → 380
Primary
Strength601 → 809
Intellect555 → 760
Agility6,319 → 7,109
Endurance30,760 → 34,645
Secondary
Crit57.79% (43,975) → 83.91%
Haste40.53% (26,380) → 74.60%
Luck5.00% → 6.50%
Mastery12.26% (3,341) → 29.76%
Versatility19.44% (6,760) → 20.94%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 236.95%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.62%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD27.31% → 97.68%
Cast Speed40.53% → 74.60%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.62%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack252
Light Attack35
All Element268
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Light Bonus8.25%
All Element Resistance374
All Element Resistance3.28%
2
39.19
5.6M490M total
12M42s active
—
—
490M · 21.4% of this run
3
47.94
4.7M413M total
9.8M42s active
—
—
413M · 18.0% of this run
4
86.22
4.5M394M total
8.6M46s active
—
—
394M · 17.2% of this run
5
95.87
4.1M362M total
6.6M55s active
—
—
362M · 15.8% of this run