Divine Punisher

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100Speed 69.10⛓ Stitched from 5 archives
Cursed Radiant Tomb·⏱ Clear Time 2:10·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Somethinx·Season 3·Client 3.7
DIDivine Punisher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:42
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:32▎A21:57▎Archive 31:58▎A42:42▎A5no combat2:47no combat · 31s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
80.69
4.2M550M total
5.9M93s active
—
—
550M · 49.7% of this run
Crit22%Lucky40%Crit DMG134.68MLucky DMG170.51MCrit Lucky DMG104.28MMax Hit1.19M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
2382 hits · avg 106K · max 154K
46% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
253M46%
Fantasia Impact
98 hits · avg 603K · max 1.2M
11% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
59M11%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
489 hits · avg 111K · max 458K
10% of total · 95% crit · 80% lucky
54M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
449 hits · avg 100K · max 352K
8% of total · 96% crit · 78% lucky
45M8%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
299 hits · avg 110K · max 345K
6% of total · 94% crit · 77% lucky
33M6%
Axe Wind
972 hits · avg 26K · max 111K
5% of total · 6% crit · 70% lucky
25M5%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,775 · Illusion 2,910

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashPhantom DashLucky Strike (Battle Axe)Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Cinderfall! Hellfire ShiranuiLv30 · T6Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Fantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Encore DamageRage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Passive Effect Encore DamageRage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6BurnExplosionEnergy RefluxBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5317 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Rift RecoilStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,775
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK5,466 → 7,827
MATK—
Max HP336,426
Armor9,954 → 10,869
Resistance270 → 378
Primary
Strength6,580 → 8,298
Intellect541 → 757
Agility541 → 757
Endurance33,188 → 37,073
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 6.50%
Haste30.03% (21,462) → 81.96%
Luck57.31% (41,439) → 73.10%
Mastery39.82% (19,272) → 41.32%
Versatility27.04% (10,380) → 28.54%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 234.15%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD50.04% → 133.13%
Cast Speed30.03% → 81.96%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output10.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.27%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack50
All Element268
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Fire Bonus7.96%
All Element Resistance1.90%
2
37.98
2.4M309M total
3.6M86s active
—
—
309M · 28.0% of this run
3
70.64
962K125M total
1.5M86s active
—
—
125M · 11.3% of this run
4
34.90
668K87M total
933K93s active
—
—
87M · 7.9% of this run
5
19.03
262K34M total
351K97s active
—
—
34M · 3.1% of this run