B

Boss: Golden Juggernaut

kill
Floor 60·⏱ Clear Time 2:55·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by Pㅤout·Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Golden Juggernaut✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom4:26
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M0:001:002:003:004:26
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
26.40
2.3M524M total
3M174s active
—
—
524M · 36.2% of this run
Crit83%Lucky1%Crit DMG497.83MLucky DMG6.51MCrit Lucky DMG6.45MMax Hit4.72M
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
657 hits · avg 402K · max 4.7M
50% of total · 82% crit · 0% lucky
264M50%
Powerdraw
214 hits · avg 469K · max 697K
19% of total · 97% crit · 5% lucky
100M19%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
584 hits · avg 79K · max 124K
9% of total · 79% crit · 0% lucky
46M9%
Radiance Barrage
438 hits · avg 70K · max 130K
6% of total · 81% crit · 0% lucky
30M6%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
219 hits · avg 117K · max 236K
5% of total · 77% crit · 0% lucky
26M5%
Double Arrow
144 hits · avg 121K · max 183K
3% of total · 88% crit · 5% lucky
17M3%
Loadout Snapshot —PㅤoutFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Gaze of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,486 · Illusion 2,910

Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Luminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)Luminary Bolt (Gravity Orb)Falcon StrikeArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Light PrismImplosion (Steel Beak Trigger)Celestial Eagle - EagleRadiance BarrageLv30 · T6PowerdrawLv30 · T6Phantom FalconPhantom Eagle (AOE)Quadraflare (First Arrow)Photon Refroge - QuadraflareQuadraflare (Second Arrow)Double ArrowLv30 · T6Encore DamageArrow RainLv30 · T6Passive Effect Encore DamageLucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)BullseyeLv30 · T6Explosive Arrow (Talent)Bullseye - Final BlowLight Prism (AOE)
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Agility BoostMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Luck FocusLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.1+3
Agility BoostLv.3+9
Luck FocusLv.1+2
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Advanced Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Agility BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Mirage Dream

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Kinetic StrikeStunt! Blink Ambush
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,486
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK4,189 → 4,931
MATK—
Max HP284,605
Armor4,733
Resistance266
Primary
Strength578
Intellect532
Agility6,307 → 6,417
Endurance32,220 → 35,970
Secondary
Crit57.41% (43,317) → 87.01%
Haste40.52% (26,361) → 62.53%
Luck5.00%
Mastery12.34% (3,387)
Versatility19.89% (6,955)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 238.50%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80% → 24.80%
Magic Penetration6.00%
Attack SPD27.31% → 88.01%
Cast Speed40.52% → 62.53%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack244
Light Attack35
All Element288
Light2,000
All-Element Bonus2.55%
Light Bonus22.78%
2
7.58
1.7M391M total
2.3M168s active
—
—
391M · 27.0% of this run
3
3.65
1.3M293M total
1.7M175s active
—
—
293M · 20.2% of this run
4
68.58
889K203M total
1.2M174s active
—
—
203M · 14.0% of this run
5
22.02
164K37M total
215K174s active
—
—
37M · 2.6% of this run