Divine Punisher

killMaster 4Master ★ 316/316Speed 54.41⛓ Stitched from 5 archives
Cursed Radiant Tomb·⏱ Clear Time 2:44·💀 1 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Kraiv·Season 3·Client 3.7
DIDivine Punisher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom3:18
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:36▎A22:18▎Archive 32:19▎A43:18▎A5no combat3:24no combat · 44sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
86.62
2.5M406M total
3.3M123s active
—
—
406M · 28.2% of this run
Crit11%Lucky30%Crit DMG57.82MLucky DMG60.31MCrit Lucky DMG8.91MMax Hit1.16M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
2297 hits · avg 74K · max 130K
42% of total · 11% crit · 0% lucky
170M42%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
338 hits · avg 261K · max 755K
22% of total · 12% crit · 0% lucky
88M22%
Fantasia Impact
67 hits · avg 755K · max 1.2M
12% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
51M12%
Flame Note Damage
454 hits · avg 63K · max 203K
7% of total · 11% crit · 0% lucky
29M7%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
335 hits · avg 86K · max 221K
7% of total · 9% crit · 99% lucky
29M7%
Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's Rampage
310 hits · avg 32K · max 101K
2% of total · 10% crit · 99% lucky
10M2%
Loadout Snapshot —KraivBeat Performer · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouPredator Slash ★★★★★Thunder Suppress ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 55,710 · Illusion 2,810

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Guitar)Encore DamageStunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Passive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 3Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageStunt! Predator Slash★★★★★Fantasia ImpactFlame Note DamageHarmonic Anthem - Stage 4Stunt! Thunder Suppress★★★★★Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6Phantom DashHarmonic Anthem - Stage 2
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Elite StrikeMax+21
Luck FocusMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Attack SPDLv.4+14
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Advanced Support Module
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.3+9

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4117 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Fatal SpiralArcane! Flash ExecutionStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blade StormArcane! Superconductor Surge
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score55,710
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK5 → 6
MATK4,151 → 7,055
Max HP257,401
Armor2,383 → 2,636
Resistance2,834 → 3,319
Primary
Strength479 → 526
Intellect5,669 → 6,639
Agility479 → 526
Endurance29,170 → 32,920
Secondary
Crit11.33% (3,380)
Haste35.73% (21,156) → 35.76%
Luck53.78% (37,385) → 107.38%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility16.60% (5,575)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier57.80% → 212.02%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD21.43% → 21.45%
Cast Speed71.46% → 71.52%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing46.20% → 93.04%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack249
Fire Attack50
All Element80
All-Element Bonus0.72%
Fire Bonus5.00%
2
31.88
1.9M303M total
2.9M104s active
—
—
303M · 21.0% of this run
3
38.88
1.8M299M total
3.2M92s active
—
—
299M · 20.7% of this run
4
34.53
1.6M266M total
2.5M107s active
—
—
266M · 18.5% of this run
5
38.08
1M167M total
1.7M97s active
—
—
167M · 11.6% of this run