F

Floor 49

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 3 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 2:18·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Jeim, Zexeal, Elaina··Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom2:47
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:26▎A2no combat2:45no combat · 27s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
50.69
6.8M937M total
9.7M97s active
—
—
937M · 36.5% of this run
Crit51%Lucky35%Crit DMG588.27MLucky DMG212.95MCrit Lucky DMG151.11MMax Hit1.10M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Staff)
5880 hits · avg 81K · max 179K
51% of total · 52% crit · 0% lucky
478M51%
Meteor Storm (Expansion)
4587 hits · avg 32K · max 231K
16% of total · 51% crit · 73% lucky
148M16%
Fantasia Impact
212 hits · avg 593K · max 1.1M
13% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
126M13%
Frost Lance
252 hits · avg 245K · max 444K
7% of total · 57% crit · 74% lucky
62M7%
Piercing Ice Spear
721 hits · avg 61K · max 205K
5% of total · 53% crit · 75% lucky
44M5%
Frost Comet
360 hits · avg 94K · max 265K
4% of total · 54% crit · 0% lucky
34M4%
Loadout Snapshot —ElainaIcicle · DPS · captured as Frost MageYouAllscape Sublimation ★★★★★Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1

Gear Ability Score 59,554 · Illusion 3,062

Gear hidden by this player
The owner chose to keep this private

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Crystal VeilLv30 · T1Lucky Strike (Staff)Arcane! Allscape Sublimation★★★★★Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Glacier HymnLv30 · T6Glacier Hymn (Comet)Blizzard (Glacier Fury)Fantasia ImpactFrost LanceLv30 · T6Piercing Ice SpearMeteor Storm (Expansion)Ice ArrowIce Arrow (Frost Explosion)Frost CometUltra Cold: Crystal VeilRaincall Surge - Stage 1/2Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore Damage
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.2+6
ArmorLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Attack SPDLv.2+5
ArmorLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+6
Intellect BoostLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Allscape SublimationStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Falling StarStunt! Twin Fangs
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score59,554
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,062 → 3,362
ATK5 → 6
MATK4,224 → 6,092
Max HP252,313
Armor2,560 → 2,831
Resistance3,224 → 3,504
Primary
Strength534 → 581
Intellect6,448 → 7,008
Agility534 → 581
Endurance32,099 → 35,849
Secondary
Crit45.39% (26,218) → 57.52%
Haste0.79% (401) → 23.74%
Luck57.18% (42,905) → 72.92%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility20.34% (7,150) → 23.84%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 145.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 119.69%
MAG Boost6.00%
Attack SPD8.15% → 25.74%
Cast Speed1.58% → 73.48%
Skill CD Reduction10.00%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.23%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack204
Ice Attack35
Ice2,000
Ice Bonus24.28%
All Element Resistance9.44%
2
88.85
4.1M565M total
6.4M88s active
—
—
565M · 22.0% of this run
3
73.82
2.7M367M total
3.8M97s active
—
—
367M · 14.3% of this run
4
4.38
2.6M366M total
3.7M99s active
—
—
366M · 14.3% of this run
5
3.28
2.4M330M total
3.4M97s active
—
—
330M · 12.9% of this run