F

Floor 54

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 2:26·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Rye·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom2:40
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:12▎A22:40no combat · 11s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
8.88
5M741M total
11M67s active
—
—
741M · 27.9% of this run
Crit25%Lucky39%Crit DMG237.88MLucky DMG217.85MCrit Lucky DMG164.34MMax Hit969.1K
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
3431 hits · avg 101K · max 127K
47% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
346M47%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
795 hits · avg 113K · max 368K
12% of total · 95% crit · 71% lucky
90M12%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
785 hits · avg 102K · max 369K
11% of total · 95% crit · 72% lucky
80M11%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
572 hits · avg 112K · max 367K
9% of total · 96% crit · 69% lucky
64M9%
Fantasia Impact
132 hits · avg 477K · max 969K
8% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
63M8%
Axe Wind
993 hits · avg 18K · max 94K
2% of total · 5% crit · 63% lucky
18M2%
Loadout Snapshot —RyeFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAllscape Sublimation ★★★★★Azure Gale ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,714 · Illusion 2,910

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashLucky Strike (Battle Axe)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageBlazing AssaultLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Fantasia ImpactBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Arcane! Allscape Sublimation★★★★★Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6BurnBlazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Hellfire MeteorRage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6ExplosionBlazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+23
DMG StackMax+20
Strength BoostLv.5+17
Cast FocusLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+1
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5217 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Allscape SublimationArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Cocoon TechStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Chaotic Barrage
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,714
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK5,589 → 9,705
MATK—
Max HP346,847
Armor10,009 → 10,480
Resistance270 → 294
Primary
Strength6,766 → 8,334
Intellect541 → 588
Agility541 → 588
Endurance33,008 → 36,758
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.32% (21,759) → 70.63%
Luck55.91% (40,762) → 68.18%
Mastery42.20% (21,642)
Versatility22.52% (8,140)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier75.00% → 235.58%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration11.50%
Attack SPD48.51% → 123.00%
Cast Speed30.32% → 90.63%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.04%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack165
Fire Attack40
Fire2,000
Fire Bonus23.82%
All Element Resistance1.90%
2
8.41
5M738M total
8.3M89s active
—
—
738M · 27.8% of this run
3
7.01
4.3M632M total
7.6M83s active
—
—
632M · 23.8% of this run
4
71.74
3.3M489M total
5.9M83s active
—
—
489M · 18.4% of this run
5
8.59
351K52M total
515K101s active
—
—
52M · 2.0% of this run