Cursed Radiant Tomb

killMaster 6Master ★ 425/425Speed 20.17⛓ Stitched from 7 archives · 3 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 3:52·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by Kyuss, DAYOrion, yAi··Season 3·Client 3.7
DIDivine Punisher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom5:18
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎A1no combat0:23▎Archive 22:45▎A3no combat5:16▎A4no combat5:21▎A7no combat7:01no combat · 2m 24s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
87.15
2.5M634M total
6.8M93s active
—
—
634M · 28.5% of this run
Crit19%Lucky40%Crit DMG145.04MLucky DMG113.92MCrit Lucky DMG29.75MMax Hit1.41MDeaths1
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
3015 hits · avg 89K · max 176K
42% of total · 19% crit · 0% lucky
267M42%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
323 hits · avg 317K · max 901K
16% of total · 18% crit · 0% lucky
103M16%
Fantasia Impact
111 hits · avg 741K · max 1.4M
13% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
82M13%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
433 hits · avg 112K · max 338K
8% of total · 18% crit · 100% lucky
49M8%
Flame Note Damage
416 hits · avg 98K · max 289K
6% of total · 24% crit · 0% lucky
41M6%
Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)
646 hits · avg 40K · max 125K
4% of total · 20% crit · 0% lucky
26M4%
Loadout Snapshot —yAiDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Swift Devour ★★★☆☆
Class over the run
Beat Performer
0:004:55

Gear Ability Score 61,161 · Illusion 3,387

Ember - Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv220 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Azure Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Fantasia ImpactLv1Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6Heroic MelodyLv30 · T6Marker 6Lv1#2337Lv1Finale! Healing MovementLv1Healing MelodyLv1Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Flame Pillar Blast (Enhanced)Lv30 · T6Passion FuryLv1Resonant Strings - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Marker 4Lv1#2325Lv30 · T6Passion BurstLv1Marker 3Lv1Rhapsody of FlameLv30 · T6Resonant Strings - Stage 2Lv30 · T6#2333Lv30 · T6String Strike - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Infinite RhapsodyLv30 · T6String Strike - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Marker 1Lv1#2328Lv1Center StageLv1Resonant Strings - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Fivefold CrescendoLv1Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Passive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Concert CircuitLv30 · T6String Strike - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Marker 5Lv1#2326Lv30 · T6Rock the StageLv30 · T6Healing BeatLv30 · T6EncoreLv30 · T6Resonant Strings - Stage 3Lv30 · T6#2334Lv30 · T6Harmonic AnthemLv30 · T6#2327Lv1Marker 2Lv1Flame Pillar BlastLv30 · T6Universal Recovery SkillLv1String Strike - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Arcane! Divine RelianceLv1 · T5Arcane! Swift DevourLv1 · T3Renewal PrayerLv1Life BarrierLv1Thunderfall GraspLv1Silent CommandLv1Overclock ShockLv1
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeMax+20
Luck FocusMax+20
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Luck FocusLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+1
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Battle Imagines
Arcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Swift Devour

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Dragon SlayerArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score61,161
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,387 → 3,687
ATK30 → 31
MATK5,401 → 7,431
Max HP250,494
Armor2,478 → 2,494
Resistance3,409 → 3,896
Primary
Strength596 → 648
Intellect6,818 → 7,793
Agility550 → 598
Endurance33,517 → 37,267
Secondary
Crit17.08% (6,870) → 20.08%
Haste35.62% (21,050) → 35.66%
Luck55.11% (39,472) → 100.99%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility17.24% (5,835)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier57.80% → 184.03%
MAG Boost4.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD21.37% → 26.19%
Cast Speed71.24% → 80.92%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output10.00%
Lucky Strike Healing46.20% → 71.44%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack50
All Element379
All-Element Bonus3.33%
Fire Bonus5.00%
All Element Resistance408
All Element Resistance3.57%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
86.70
2.5M627M total
6.6M95s active
—
—
627M · 28.1% of this run
3
29.40
1.6M394M total
4.3M92s active
—
—
394M · 17.7% of this run
4
77.37
1.2M290M total
3M97s active
—
—
290M · 13.0% of this run
5
12.30
1.1M284M total
4.2M68s active
—
—
284M · 12.7% of this run