Abyssal Nappo

killMaster 5Master ★ 364/375Speed 47.39⛓ Stitched from 5 archives
Sea-Ringed Reef·⏱ Clear Time 7:52·💀 5 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by AyaChii·Season 3·Client 3.7
ABAbyssal Nappo✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom9:56
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:12▎Archive 26:43▎A39:49▎A4no combat9:57▎A5no combat9:59no combat · 11sno combat · 51sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
95.30
4.9M2880M total
8.1M355s active
—
—
2880M · 41.5% of this run
Crit25%Lucky35%Crit DMG1509.75MLucky DMG668.27MCrit Lucky DMG496.41MMax Hit6.34MDeaths2
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Tachi)
10771 hits · avg 130K · max 314K
49% of total · 26% crit · 0% lucky
1402M49%
Divine Sickle
224 hits · avg 2.9M · max 6.3M
22% of total · 100% crit · 58% lucky
647M22%
Fantasia Impact
380 hits · avg 595K · max 1.4M
8% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
226M8%
Thundercut - Stage 1
9146 hits · avg 19K · max 102K
6% of total · 25% crit · 56% lucky
171M6%
Storm Scythe (Thundercleave)
1422 hits · avg 64K · max 355K
3% of total · 27% crit · 55% lucky
91M3%
Storm Scythe
1422 hits · avg 63K · max 354K
3% of total · 26% crit · 54% lucky
90M3%
Loadout Snapshot —AyaChiiMoonstrike · DPS · captured as StormbladeYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Shadow of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 56,579 · Illusion 2,810

Shadow of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Encore DamageLucky Strike (Tachi)Passive Effect Encore DamageScythe WheelLv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactMoonbladeThunderstrikeArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Chaos BreakerLv30 · T6Storm Scythe (Thundercleave)Lv30 · T6Storm ScytheLv30 · T6Thundercut - Stage 1Lv30 · T6StormflashLv30 · T6Moonblade (Whirling)ThundercleaveLv30 · T6Divine SickleLv30 · T6Judgment Cut - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Piercing SlashLv30 · T6MoonstrikeLv30 · T6Judgment Cut - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Judgment Cut - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Judgment Cut - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Phantom DashPhantom DashOblivion ComboLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Strength BoostMax+20
Cast FocusMax+20
Agility BoostMax+20
DMG StackMax+20
Attack SPDLv.2+6
Special AttackLv.2+4
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.3+9
Agility BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.2+6
Agility BoostLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.2+4
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
DMG StackLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+5
Agility BoostLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Furious HammerStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Kinetic StrikeArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score56,579
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK5,145 → 9,961
MATK—
Max HP271,797
Armor4,664 → 4,680
Resistance284 → 309
Primary
Strength615 → 668
Intellect569 → 618
Agility6,437 → 11,377
Endurance30,066 → 33,816
Secondary
Crit16.71% (6,636) → 31.29%
Haste42.30% (28,501) → 56.79%
Luck54.74% (30,311) → 57.25%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility16.60% (5,575)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 125.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 120.21%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD79.13% → 101.26%
Cast Speed54.30% → 68.79%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction20.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Healing Received2.40% → 20.40%
Shield4.20%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 54.31%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack178
Thunder Attack45
All Element360
Thunder1,500
All-Element Bonus3.16%
Thunder Bonus12.00%
Ice Resistance-70.00%
2
23.79
3.6M2125M total
5.6M380s active
—
—
2125M · 30.6% of this run
3
95.89
2.9M1722M total
4.4M392s active
—
—
1722M · 24.8% of this run
4
71.58
218K127M total
343K371s active
—
—
127M · 1.8% of this run
5
16.47
155K91M total
297K305s active
—
—
91M · 1.3% of this run