Purge! Field of Forgotten Illusions

partialNightmare⛓ 3 uploads
⏱ Duration 2:25·👥 14 players·📅 6 days ago·by pinks, Zexeal, Luciel··Season 3·Client 3.7
Paradox-Calamity Remnant - Origin○ Alive
Paradox-Calamity Remnant - Continuation○ Alive
Paradox-Calamity Remnant - Final○ Alive
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom2:34
Over TimeData
Scale
0250K500K750K1M0:000:301:001:302:002:34
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
—
00 total
—no series
—
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
Damage — by skill
No data for this metric.
Loadout Snapshot —ZexealEarthfort · TANK · captured as Heavy GuardianYouLightning Smite ★★★★★Void Corruption Blade ☆☆☆☆☆
Setup 1 · Vow of Clarity Greatblade

Gear Ability Score 58,309 · Illusion 4,102

Dominance Crimson Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Dominance Crimson Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Agility Crimson Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaArmor · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Vow of Clarity GreatbladeWeapon · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
—
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Attack SPDMax+21
Strength BoostMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Cast FocusLv.2+4
ArmorLv.1+3
ResistanceLv.1+3
Healing EnhanceLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
ArmorLv.1+3
ResistanceLv.1+3
Excellent Support Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Healing EnhanceLv.1+3
Attack SPDLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Advanced Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.100
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Shattered Illusion

EnabledScore 4018 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineStunt! Frost BreathStunt! Boarrier RushStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Lightning Smite
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,309
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,102 → 4,402
ATK4,460 → 6,121
MATK5
Max HP501,551
Armor31,668 → 46,503
Resistance235 → 591
Primary
Strength6,063 → 7,725
Intellect471 → 1,182
Agility471 → 1,182
Endurance34,655 → 38,945
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 8.00%
Haste14.05% (8,176) → 17.88%
Luck5.00% → 8.00%
Mastery53.17% (44,653) → 71.35%
Versatility51.93% (30,257) → 54.93%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 45.40%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses7.50%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD16.43% → 26.71%
Cast Speed14.05% → 17.88%
Rage Bonus10000.20%
Resilience Break Efficiency9.00% → 19.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction19.66% → 30.00%
MATK Reduction38.67% → 40.00%
DMG Reduction vs. Bosses8.00%
DMG Reduction20.00%
Healing & Shields
Shield10.00% → 198.37%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 42.00%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
Rock Attack40
All Element299
All-Element Bonus2.64%
All Element Resistance1.28%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This session has no player damage to attribute (heal-only or damage taken only), so rDPS is not defined
2
—
00 total
—no series
—
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
3
—
00 total
—no series
—
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
4
—
00 total
—no series
—
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
5
—
00 total
—no series
—
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
6
—
00 total
—no series
—
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
7
—
00 total
—no series
—
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
8
—
00 total
—no series
—
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
9
—
00 total
—no series
—
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
10
—
00 total
—no series
—
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
11
—
00 total
—no series
—
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
12
—
00 total
—no series
—
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
13
—
00 total
—no series
—
—
0 · 0.0% of this run
14
—
00 total
—no series
—
—
0 · 0.0% of this run