Tina - Void Reverie

killMaster 20Master ★ 686/700Speed 58.82⛓ Stitched from 7 archives
Void - Tina's Mindrealm·⏱ Clear Time 13:10·💀 18 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 6 days ago·by Sayu·Season 3·Client 3.7
TITina - Void Reverie✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom15:05
Over TimeData
Scale
0250M500M750M1000M▎Archive 10:10▎Archive 29:18▎A313:06▎Archive 413:16▎A514:16▎A614:56▎A715:04no combat · 10sno combat · 10s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
99.62
11M9637M total
17M551s active
—
—
9637M · 38.0% of this run
Crit22%Lucky37%Crit DMG2723.27MLucky DMG2982.79MCrit Lucky DMG2165.54MMax Hit3.31MDeaths2
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
17713 hits · avg 247K · max 467K
45% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
4366M45%
Fantasia Impact
1113 hits · avg 1.1M · max 3.3M
13% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
1211M13%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
3380 hits · avg 285K · max 1.2M
10% of total · 98% crit · 80% lucky
964M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
3250 hits · avg 285K · max 1M
10% of total · 98% crit · 80% lucky
926M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
2653 hits · avg 278K · max 1.1M
8% of total · 98% crit · 81% lucky
737M8%
Axe Wind
5878 hits · avg 51K · max 392K
3% of total · 5% crit · 73% lucky
298M3%
Loadout Snapshot —SayuFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouGoblin March ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 67,672 · Illusion 4,525

Ember - Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv280 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Agility Crimson Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Arcane! Goblin March (Roar Command)Stunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)Stunt! Frenzied Shot (Passive)Arcane! Meteor Shower (Passive)Stunt! Transform into Bee (Passive)Arcane! Blazing Axe (Passive)Goblin Sword and Shield - Wind Blade SlashArcane! Meteor ShowerRage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Fantasia ImpactFormless Flame Slash - Stage 3Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Encore DamageRage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Passive Effect Encore DamageAxe WindLv30 · T6BurnExplosionEnergy RefluxBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Stunt! Whirlwind StrikeStunt! Frenzied Shot (Active)Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Cinderfall! Hellfire ShiranuiLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackLv.0+0
Elite StrikeLv.0+0
Attack SPDLv.0+0
Intellect BoostLv.0+0
Strength BoostLv.0+0
Life WaveLv.0+0
Luck FocusLv.0+0
Cast FocusLv.0+0
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.0+0
Elite StrikeLv.0+0
Attack SPDLv.0+0
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.0+0
Intellect BoostLv.0+0
Elite StrikeLv.0+0
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.0+0
Elite StrikeLv.0+0
Strength BoostLv.0+0
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.0+0
Elite StrikeLv.0+0
Intellect BoostLv.0+0
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.0+0
Luck FocusLv.0+0
Cast FocusLv.0+0

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.100
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Rift RecoilArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor Shower
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score67,672
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,525 → 4,825
ATK6,858 → 17,552
MATK15 → 16
Max HP395,613
Armor11,685 → 16,213
Resistance277 → 386
Primary
Strength8,150 → 16,997
Intellect555 → 772
Agility543 → 760
Endurance38,959 → 42,844
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 6.50%
Haste22.49% (14,508) → 34.56%
Luck57.29% (43,103) → 80.93%
Mastery45.51% (25,200) → 47.01%
Versatility51.28% (29,475) → 52.78%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier55.00% → 252.37%
PHY Boost4.00%
Attack SPD35.98% → 55.29%
Cast Speed22.49% → 34.56%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00% → 45.00%
DMG Reduction-120.00% → -40.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Healing Received18.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 80.23%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack304
Fire Attack45
All Element360
Fire2,000
All-Element Bonus3.16%
Fire Bonus8.00%
Wind Bonus16.00%
All Element Resistance2.45%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
99.42
10M9088M total
16M575s active
—
—
9088M · 35.9% of this run
3
97.46
6.2M5534M total
9.8M562s active
—
—
5534M · 21.8% of this run
4
27.97
888K794M total
1.5M516s active
—
—
794M · 3.1% of this run
5
65.83
327K292M total
593K492s active
—
—
292M · 1.2% of this run