Divine Punisher

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100Speed 88.20⛓ Stitched from 5 archives · 2 uploads
Cursed Radiant Tomb·⏱ Clear Time 1:55·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Kyuss, Somethinx··Season 3·Client 3.7
DIDivine Punisher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom3:41
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:54▎Archive 22:09▎A3no combat3:41▎A5no combat4:15no combat · 53s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
74.24
3.8M461M total
5.6M83s active
—
—
461M · 40.3% of this run
Crit24%Lucky38%Crit DMG120.47MLucky DMG129.24MCrit Lucky DMG86.13MMax Hit1.15M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
2170 hits · avg 92K · max 150K
43% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
200M43%
Fantasia Impact
130 hits · avg 493K · max 1.1M
14% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
64M14%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
448 hits · avg 94K · max 448K
9% of total · 99% crit · 74% lucky
42M9%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
453 hits · avg 86K · max 335K
8% of total · 100% crit · 74% lucky
39M8%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
371 hits · avg 97K · max 334K
8% of total · 98% crit · 72% lucky
36M8%
Axe Wind
989 hits · avg 20K · max 105K
4% of total · 4% crit · 66% lucky
20M4%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Class over the run
Twin Striker
0:002:47

Gear Ability Score 58,814 · Illusion 2,910

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Fantasia ImpactLv1Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Basic Attack: Scorching SwingLv30 · T6Basic Attack: Scorching SwingLv30 · T6Basic Attack: Scorching SwingLv30 · T6Basic Attack: Scorching SwingLv30 · T6#2900601Lv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Endless HellfireLv1Marker 4Lv1Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Wildfire Dance - Final FormLv1Axe WindLv30 · T6#1624Lv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Marker 1Lv1Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6#1693Lv1Marker 6Lv1Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Falling HellfireLv1Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Unbound MeteorLv1Blazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Flowing Splendor SlashLv1Marker 3Lv1Frenzied SlashLv30 · T6Cinderfall! Hellfire ShiranuiLv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Marker 5Lv1#1694Lv1Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Wildfire DanceLv1Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Marker 2Lv1Wasteland's EndLv30 · T6Universal Recovery SkillLv1Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Arcane! Divine RelianceLv1 · T5Arcane! Azure GaleLv1 · T5Unyielding SpiritLv1Master of StealthLv1Energy RefluxLv1Overclock WaveLv1
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Battle Imagines
Arcane! Azure GaleArcane! Divine Reliance

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5317 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Rift RecoilStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,814
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK5,466 → 7,638
MATK—
Max HP288,147
Armor9,954 → 10,411
Resistance270 → 294
Primary
Strength6,580 → 8,105
Intellect541 → 588
Agility541 → 588
Endurance33,278 → 37,028
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.03% (21,462) → 80.34%
Luck57.31% (41,439) → 71.60%
Mastery39.82% (19,272)
Versatility27.04% (10,380)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 229.18%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD50.04% → 130.54%
Cast Speed30.03% → 80.34%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.90%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack50
All Element268
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Fire Bonus7.96%
All Element Resistance1.90%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
88.47
2.7M326M total
5.6M58s active
—
—
326M · 28.5% of this run
3
30.02
2M246M total
3.1M78s active
—
—
246M · 21.5% of this run
4
8.35
739K89M total
1.7M54s active
—
—
89M · 7.8% of this run
5
9.68
178K22M total
337K64s active
—
—
22M · 1.9% of this run