F

Floor 46

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 2 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:08·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by yAi, Leukemiia··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:18
Over TimeData
Scale
0125M250M375M500M▎Archive 10:09▎A2no combat1:19no combat · 8s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
95.58
13M911M total
41M22s active
—
—
911M · 41.3% of this run
Crit15%Lucky21%Crit DMG177.95MLucky DMG287.40MCrit Lucky DMG48.05MMax Hit1.25M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Forest Ring)
1000 hits · avg 299K · max 454K
33% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
299M33%
Infusion (Double Infusion Extra)
418 hits · avg 532K · max 757K
24% of total · 13% crit · 63% lucky
222M24%
Infusion (Left Hand)
212 hits · avg 529K · max 757K
12% of total · 12% crit · 63% lucky
112M12%
Infusion (Right Hand)
208 hits · avg 538K · max 757K
12% of total · 15% crit · 64% lucky
112M12%
Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)
1774 hits · avg 59K · max 201K
11% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
105M11%
Stag Charge
47 hits · avg 534K · max 1.2M
3% of total · 23% crit · 0% lucky
25M3%
Loadout Snapshot —LeukemiiaSmite · DPS · captured as Verdant OracleYouSwift Devour ★★★★★Cocoon Tech ★★★★★
Setup 1

Gear Ability Score 62,586 · Illusion 3,483

Gear hidden by this player
The owner chose to keep this private

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Forest Ring)Feral Seed - Seed MeteorRegen Bud: Wild SeedThornsWild BloomLv30 · T6Vines' Embrace - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Vines' Embrace - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Feral Seed - Stage 1Feral Seed - Stage 2Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageFantasia ImpactStag ChargeLv30 · T6Infusion (Left Hand)Infusion (Double Infusion Extra)Arcane! Swift Devour (Active)Infusion (Right Hand)Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Intellect BoostMax+22
Cast FocusMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostLv.5+16
ArmorLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Cast FocusLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+5
Advanced Attack Module
Intellect BoostLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.3+10
Advanced Attack Module
Intellect BoostLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+1
ArmorLv.1+2

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Dragon SlayerArcane! Allscape SublimationArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Swift Devour
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score62,586
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,483 → 3,783
ATK25
MATK4,537 → 7,922
Max HP271,712
Armor2,587 → 3,031
Resistance3,143 → 3,515
Primary
Strength557 → 706
Intellect6,287 → 7,030
Agility524 → 673
Endurance36,262 → 40,012
Secondary
Crit13.02% (4,365) → 14.52%
Haste4.98% (2,621) → 6.68%
Luck59.68% (45,571) → 74.18%
Mastery59.09% (41,900) → 90.25%
Versatility18.26% (5,640) → 22.26%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier45.00% → 174.81%
MAG Boost8.33% → 14.33%
Armor Penetration11.50%
Attack SPD0.99% → 1.33%
Cast Speed37.18% → 47.76%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Shield18.07% → 27.07%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.54%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack85
Forest Attack50
Forest Bonus45.18%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
89.27
10M690M total
21M33s active
—
—
690M · 31.3% of this run
3
47.95
5.5M377M total
16M23s active
—
—
377M · 17.1% of this run
4
75.29
3M204M total
8.9M23s active
—
—
204M · 9.3% of this run
5
12.35
302K21M total
548K38s active
—
—
21M · 0.9% of this run