Divine Punisher

killMaster 6Master ★ 425/425Speed 91.20⛓ Stitched from 4 archives · 2 uploads
Cursed Radiant Tomb·⏱ Clear Time 2:12·👥 5 players·📅 1 week ago·by Somethinx, Ash··Season 3·Client 3.7
DIDivine Punisher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom3:02
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:42▎Archive 22:11▎A3no combat3:02▎A4no combat3:07no combat · 41s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
95.86
6.4M900M total
8.7M103s active
—
—
900M · 39.1% of this run
Crit22%Lucky41%Crit DMG216.71MLucky DMG256.97MCrit Lucky DMG170.41MMax Hit1.60M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
3340 hits · avg 126K · max 170K
47% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
422M47%
Fantasia Impact
201 hits · avg 631K · max 1.6M
14% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
127M14%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
671 hits · avg 120K · max 522K
9% of total · 96% crit · 80% lucky
80M9%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
667 hits · avg 119K · max 536K
9% of total · 97% crit · 80% lucky
79M9%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
452 hits · avg 131K · max 520K
7% of total · 95% crit · 77% lucky
59M7%
Axe Wind
1394 hits · avg 27K · max 173K
4% of total · 4% crit · 71% lucky
38M4%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Declaration of Oblivion

Gear Ability Score 65,373 · Illusion 3,979

Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Peerless Crimson Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Declaration of OblivionWeapon · GS 270 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Encore DamageBurnPassive Effect Encore DamageArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Fantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6ExplosionEnergy RefluxBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Phantom DashBlazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.100
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5317 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Rift RecoilStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score65,373
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,979 → 4,279
ATK5,495 → 12,161
MATK—
Max HP367,388
Armor10,654 → 12,144
Resistance305 → 331
Primary
Strength7,514 → 12,482
Intellect610 → 663
Agility650 → 707
Endurance36,793 → 40,543
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.11% (21,545) → 60.42%
Luck57.84% (53,822) → 71.83%
Mastery42.06% (28,200)
Versatility29.24% (11,575)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier45.00% → 212.81%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD50.17% → 104.67%
Cast Speed30.11% → 72.42%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.95%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack261
Fire Attack50
All Element360
All-Element Bonus3.16%
Fire Bonus8.00%
All Element Resistance2.08%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
96.89
4.3M601M total
5.2M115s active
—
—
601M · 26.1% of this run
3
61.34
3.1M438M total
4.8M92s active
—
—
438M · 19.0% of this run
4
84.77
2.2M309M total
4.3M72s active
—
—
309M · 13.4% of this run
5
66.35
372K52M total
560K93s active
—
—
52M · 2.3% of this run