Kartgriff

killMaster 15Master ★ 601/616Speed 7.55⛓ Stitched from 6 archives
Void - Towering Ruin·⏱ Clear Time 26:15·💀 20 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 day ago·by 2nedeaf·Season 3·Client 3.7
Kartgriff○ Alive
Kartgriff✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom27:28
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:09▎A21:57▎Archive 32:18▎Archive 45:06▎Archive 512:06▎Archive 620:15no combat · 9sno combat · 3sno combat · 15s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
95.73
2.3M3700M total
3.4M1082s active
—
—
3700M · 38.5% of this run
Crit39%Lucky34%Crit DMG1907.76MLucky DMG637.98MCrit Lucky DMG364.56MMax Hit2.38MDeaths4
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
13524 hits · avg 123K · max 371K
45% of total · 39% crit · 0% lucky
1658M45%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
890 hits · avg 743K · max 2.4M
18% of total · 38% crit · 0% lucky
661M18%
Fantasia Impact
280 hits · avg 1.2M · max 2.3M
9% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
339M9%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
1152 hits · avg 230K · max 653K
7% of total · 39% crit · 97% lucky
265M7%
Flame Note Damage
1004 hits · avg 196K · max 579K
5% of total · 37% crit · 0% lucky
197M5%
Arcane! Meteor Shower (Passive)
3321 hits · avg 25K · max 82K
2% of total · 39% crit · 0% lucky
84M2%
Loadout Snapshot —2nedeafDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Meteor Shower ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Worldwake Song

Gear Ability Score 65,815 · Illusion 4,375

Worldwake SongWeapon · GS 270 · Lv270 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Peerless Azure Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 260 · Lv265 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Encore DamageLucky Strike (Guitar)Passive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Arcane! Meteor Shower (Passive)Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageFantasia ImpactStunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Stunt! Frenzied Shot (Passive)Stunt! Transform into Bee (Passive)Arcane! Meteor Shower★★★★★Arcane! Blazing Axe (Passive)Harmonic Anthem - Stage 1Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4Flame Note DamageFierce StrikeLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 3Phantom DashInfinite RhapsodyLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 2Phantom Dash
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Cast FocusLv.5+17
Agility BoostLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Intellect BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Agility BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Support Module
Life WaveLv.2+5
Cast FocusLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.1+1
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.1+2

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Furious HammerStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Cabbage BlitzStunt! Transform into Bee
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score65,815
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,375 → 4,675
ATK20
MATK4,854 → 10,420
Max HP304,521
Armor2,760 → 3,219
Resistance3,297 → 6,091
Primary
Strength469 → 664
Intellect6,594 → 12,183
Agility519 → 719
Endurance36,479 → 40,364
Secondary
Crit31.92% (18,420) → 43.70%
Haste38.16% (30,865) → 39.79%
Luck48.16% (36,450) → 105.48%
Mastery6.00% → 7.50%
Versatility23.30% (8,510) → 24.80%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 120.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 175.25%
Attack SPD24.89% → 25.87%
Cast Speed91.52% → 94.78%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 66.37%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack238
Fire Attack50
All Element360
Fire1,500
All-Element Bonus3.16%
Fire Bonus5.00%
All Element Resistance476
All Element Resistance4.14%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

No damage could be counted for this run
2
71.84
1.9M3124M total
3.4M909s active
—
—
3124M · 32.5% of this run
3
61.27
1.3M2132M total
2.2M969s active
—
—
2132M · 22.2% of this run
4
41.49
250K410M total
402K1019s active
—
—
410M · 4.3% of this run
5
62.20
144K236M total
249K950s active
—
—
236M · 2.5% of this run