F

Floor 51

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 2 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:15·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by yAi, Leukemiia··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:20
Over TimeData
Scale
0125M250M375M500M▎Archive 10:04▎A2no combat1:20no combat · 3s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
97.56
21M1565M total
27M59s active
—
—
1565M · 56.4% of this run
Crit15%Lucky21%Crit DMG318.47MLucky DMG456.06MCrit Lucky DMG86.53MMax Hit1.91M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Forest Ring)
1975 hits · avg 272K · max 491K
34% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
537M34%
Infusion (Double Infusion Extra)
875 hits · avg 396K · max 779K
22% of total · 15% crit · 64% lucky
346M22%
Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)
3453 hits · avg 53K · max 207K
12% of total · 14% crit · 0% lucky
182M12%
Infusion (Left Hand)
451 hits · avg 401K · max 779K
12% of total · 16% crit · 65% lucky
181M12%
Infusion (Right Hand)
425 hits · avg 395K · max 779K
11% of total · 16% crit · 64% lucky
168M11%
Stag Charge
122 hits · avg 593K · max 1.9M
5% of total · 16% crit · 0% lucky
72M5%
Loadout Snapshot —LeukemiiaSmite · DPS · captured as Verdant OracleYouSwift Devour ★★★★★Cocoon Tech ★★★★★
Setup 1

Gear Ability Score 62,586 · Illusion 3,483

Gear hidden by this player
The owner chose to keep this private

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Regen Pulse (Pulse Retrospect)Lucky Strike (Forest Ring)Regen Bud: Wild SeedThornsArcane! Swift Devour (AOE)Fantasia ImpactPhantom DashPhantom DashWild BloomLv30 · T6Feral Seed - Stage 1Feral Seed - Stage 2Feral Seed - Seed MeteorStag ChargeLv30 · T6Arcane! Swift Devour (Active)Infusion (Left Hand)Infusion (Double Infusion Extra)Infusion (Right Hand)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore Damage
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Intellect BoostMax+22
Cast FocusMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostLv.5+16
ArmorLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Cast FocusLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+5
Advanced Attack Module
Intellect BoostLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.3+10
Advanced Attack Module
Intellect BoostLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+1
ArmorLv.1+2

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Dragon SlayerArcane! Allscape SublimationArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Swift Devour
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score62,586
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,483 → 3,783
ATK25
MATK4,537 → 8,056
Max HP271,712
Armor2,587 → 3,031
Resistance3,143 → 3,515
Primary
Strength557 → 706
Intellect6,287 → 7,030
Agility524 → 673
Endurance36,262 → 40,012
Secondary
Crit13.02% (4,365) → 14.52%
Haste4.98% (2,621) → 6.68%
Luck61.18% (45,571) → 74.18%
Mastery58.75% (41,900) → 90.25%
Versatility18.26% (5,640) → 22.26%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier45.00% → 174.81%
MAG Boost10.93% → 16.93%
Armor Penetration11.50%
Attack SPD0.99% → 1.33%
Cast Speed37.18% → 47.76%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00%
Healing & Shields
Shield17.62% → 27.07%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.54%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack85
Forest Attack50
Forest Bonus45.18%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
59.35
7.3M546M total
9M61s active
—
—
546M · 19.7% of this run
3
30.30
6.9M518M total
13M40s active
—
—
518M · 18.7% of this run
4
68.79
1.3M96M total
3.1M31s active
—
—
96M · 3.4% of this run
5
25.50
678K51M total
1.1M46s active
—
—
51M · 1.8% of this run