F

Floor 57

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:05·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by XIX·Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:16
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:10▎A2no combat1:17no combat · 9s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
88.64
18M1207M total
27M45s active
—
—
1207M · 42.3% of this run
Crit81%Lucky27%Crit DMG1119.10MLucky DMG545.74MCrit Lucky DMG524.28MMax Hit4.00M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Lance)
2441 hits · avg 189K · max 299K
38% of total · 77% crit · 0% lucky
461M38%
Instant Edge
381 hits · avg 475K · max 4M
15% of total · 99% crit · 91% lucky
181M15%
Instant Edge Combo (Talent)
215 hits · avg 803K · max 3.9M
14% of total · 100% crit · 71% lucky
173M14%
Tornado
961 hits · avg 169K · max 369K
13% of total · 76% crit · 73% lucky
162M13%
Arcane! Meteor Shower
400 hits · avg 124K · max 325K
4% of total · 84% crit · 100% lucky
50M4%
Arcane! Blazing Axe (Passive)
949 hits · avg 35K · max 80K
3% of total · 77% crit · 0% lucky
33M3%
Loadout Snapshot —XIXSkyward · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouGoblin March ★★★★★Rift Recoil ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 62,423 · Illusion 3,285

Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashLucky Strike (Lance)SkyfallLv30 · T6Phantom ArrowSharp Impact (Leap)Sharp Impact (Crash Down)Lv30 · T6GaleformLv30 · T6Arcane! Goblin March (Roar Command)Stunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)Stunt! Frenzied Shot (Active)Stunt! Frenzied Shot (Passive)Stunt! Transform into Bee (Passive)Arcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Meteor Shower (Passive)Arcane! Blazing Axe (Passive)Arcane! Rift Recoil★★★★★Instant EdgeLv30 · T6TornadoEncore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageInstant Edge Combo (Talent)Azure Sever (Spear Toss)Falcon Toss (Leap)Lv30 · T6Falcon Toss (Spear Toss)Arcane! Thunderfall Grasp
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Crit FocusMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Special AttackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Phantom Arrow

EnabledScore 5217 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Time DecreeStunt! Twin FangsArcane! Rift Recoil
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score62,423
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,285 → 3,585
ATK4,570 → 14,690
MATK—
Max HP349,832
Armor9,713 → 11,551
Resistance238
Primary
Strength5,778 → 11,906
Intellect477
Agility477
Endurance35,767 → 39,517
Secondary
Crit49.29% (31,025) → 82.30%
Haste25.51% (17,125) → 39.51%
Luck40.37% (20,796) → 67.21%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility50.09% (28,105)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG76.00% → 155.92%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier90.00% → 141.45%
PHY Boost6.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD48.81% → 86.21%
Cast Speed25.51% → 39.51%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 74.30%
Crit Healing62.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack254
Wind Attack40
All Element80
Wind2,000
All-Element Bonus0.72%
Wind Bonus19.28%
All Element Resistance374
All Element Resistance3.28%
2
24.65
8.4M553M total
12M46s active
—
—
553M · 19.4% of this run
3
15.15
7.4M488M total
11M44s active
—
—
488M · 17.1% of this run
4
82.31
7.2M476M total
8.8M54s active
—
—
476M · 16.7% of this run
5
53.73
2M131M total
2.9M45s active
—
—
131M · 4.6% of this run