Divine Punisher

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100Speed 57.83⛓ Stitched from 6 archives
Cursed Radiant Tomb·⏱ Clear Time 2:17·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Somethinx·Season 3·Client 3.7
DIDivine Punisher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:47
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:29▎A22:02▎Archive 32:03▎A4no combat2:47▎A5no combat2:52▎A6no combat2:53no combat · 28s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
85.43
4.6M630M total
6.3M100s active
—
—
630M · 58.0% of this run
Crit23%Lucky41%Crit DMG155.32MLucky DMG188.53MCrit Lucky DMG122.82MMax Hit1.19M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
2524 hits · avg 118K · max 168K
47% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
299M47%
Fantasia Impact
112 hits · avg 630K · max 1.2M
11% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
71M11%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
514 hits · avg 108K · max 359K
9% of total · 98% crit · 80% lucky
55M9%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
506 hits · avg 109K · max 411K
9% of total · 98% crit · 80% lucky
55M9%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
323 hits · avg 120K · max 455K
6% of total · 98% crit · 79% lucky
39M6%
Axe Wind
1062 hits · avg 26K · max 121K
4% of total · 5% crit · 71% lucky
28M4%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Azure Gale ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,775 · Illusion 2,910

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Phantom DashCinderfall! Hellfire ShiranuiLv30 · T6Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Encore DamageBurnPassive Effect Encore DamageAxe WindLv30 · T6ExplosionEnergy RefluxSoaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Phantom DashBlazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5317 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Rift RecoilStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,775
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK5,476 → 8,194
MATK—
Max HP336,426
Armor9,957 → 10,873
Resistance270 → 378
Primary
Strength6,592 → 8,313
Intellect541 → 757
Agility541 → 757
Endurance33,188 → 37,073
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 6.50%
Haste30.03% (21,462) → 81.96%
Luck57.31% (41,439) → 73.10%
Mastery39.82% (19,272) → 41.32%
Versatility27.04% (10,380) → 28.54%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 234.15%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD50.04% → 133.13%
Cast Speed30.03% → 81.96%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.27%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack45
All Element268
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Fire Bonus8.26%
All Element Resistance1.90%
2
23.43
1.7M230M total
2.4M94s active
—
—
230M · 21.2% of this run
3
36.27
772K107M total
978K109s active
—
—
107M · 9.8% of this run
4
68.80
619K85M total
981K87s active
—
—
85M · 7.9% of this run
5
17.76
240K33M total
312K106s active
—
—
33M · 3.0% of this run