B

Boss: Rebel King

kill⛓ Stitched from 4 archives
Guild Hunt - Hard·⏱ Clear Time 1:30·👥 5 players·📅 3 days ago·by Anaxagoras·Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Rebel King✓ Killed
Boss: Void Watcher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom1:25
Over TimeData
Scale
05M10M15M20M▎A10:07▎Archive 20:08▎A31:25▎A4no combat1:29no combat · 6s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
88.39
2.1M162M total
2.2M74s active
≈2M
—
162M · 33.8% of this run
Crit34%Lucky45%Crit DMG75.07MLucky DMG36.82MCrit Lucky DMG20.00MMax Hit1.25M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
790 hits · avg 87K · max 168K
43% of total · 32% crit · 0% lucky
69M43%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
46 hits · avg 577K · max 1.3M
16% of total · 35% crit · 0% lucky
27M16%
Flame Note Damage
85 hits · avg 186K · max 398K
10% of total · 29% crit · 0% lucky
16M10%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
74 hits · avg 210K · max 432K
10% of total · 32% crit · 97% lucky
16M10%
Fantasia Impact
12 hits · avg 1.1M · max 1.2M
8% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
13M8%
Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's Rampage
60 hits · avg 110K · max 199K
4% of total · 52% crit · 98% lucky
6.6M4%
Loadout Snapshot —AnaxagorasDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Worldwake Song

Gear Ability Score 63,206 · Illusion 4,342

Worldwake SongWeapon · GS 270 · Lv270 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Azure Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Guitar)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30Amplified BeatLv30Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageFlame Note DamageHarmonic Anthem - Stage 3Fantasia ImpactFierce StrikeLv30Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4Harmonic Anthem - Stage 1
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+24
Elite StrikeMax+21
DMG StackLv.5+16
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blink AmbushArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score63,206
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,342 → 4,642
ATK15 → 18
MATK6,417 → 9,966
Max HP334,775
Armor2,711 → 2,725
Resistance3,944 → 4,588
Primary
Strength550 → 598
Intellect7,889 → 9,177
Agility539 → 586
Endurance35,416 → 39,166
Secondary
Crit26.12% (13,389) → 37.96%
Haste37.85% (30,453) → 47.88%
Luck51.42% (41,611) → 98.37%
Mastery7.76% (900)
Versatility18.47% (6,345)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 115.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 162.96%
Attack SPD22.71% → 28.72%
Cast Speed75.70% → 95.76%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 64.59%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack288
Fire Attack50
All Element299
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Fire Bonus5.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS ≈2MExperimentalOwn ≈2M + Given —
Own ≈2M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buff4 receivers· 1:23 uptime· no measurable effect
Flame Note Damagevia skill3 receivers· 1:22 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effect4 receivers· 1:21 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buff4 receivers· 1:07 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skill4 receivers· 0:39 uptime· no measurable effect
Heroic Melodyvia skill4 receivers· 0:38 uptime· no measurable effect
Encore3 receivers· 0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
Zein
Fiery Battle Will5.6M damage movedAOEcooldown speedmodelled
Highland Blood2.3M damage movedAOEdamage %measured
Not counted (received)
Element Stasisby Zein ·1:00 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby Zein ·0:37 uptime· no measurable effect
Inspireby Misago ·0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby Zein ·0:24 uptime· no measurable effect
Sanctuary of the Holy Domainby Zein ·0:17 uptime· no measurable effect
Energy Guardby Zein ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
2
70.54
1.6M125M total
1.7M73s active
≈1.4M
—
125M · 26.1% of this run
3
67.17
1.6M124M total
1.7M72s active
≈1.5M
—
124M · 25.9% of this run
4
36.12
794K62M total
1.1M56s active
≈745K
—
62M · 12.9% of this run
5
19.85
74K5.8M total
81K72s active
≈74K
≈348K
5.8M · 1.2% of this run