Abyssal Nappo

killHardSpeed 24.62⛓ Stitched from 6 archives
Sea-Ringed Reef·⏱ Clear Time 2:52·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Somethinx·Season 3·Client 3.7
ABAbyssal Nappo✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom3:43
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:08▎A22:35▎Archive 32:45▎A43:35▎A5no combat3:43▎A6no combat3:45no combat · 7sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
99.02
2.6M564M total
4.3M132s active
—
—
564M · 67.3% of this run
Crit22%Lucky41%Crit DMG139.83MLucky DMG177.32MCrit Lucky DMG109.79MMax Hit1.17MDeaths1
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
2456 hits · avg 105K · max 146K
46% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
258M46%
Fantasia Impact
98 hits · avg 611K · max 1.2M
11% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
60M11%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
451 hits · avg 108K · max 409K
9% of total · 92% crit · 80% lucky
49M9%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
414 hits · avg 111K · max 430K
8% of total · 95% crit · 79% lucky
46M8%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
421 hits · avg 107K · max 391K
8% of total · 93% crit · 79% lucky
45M8%
Axe Wind
851 hits · avg 29K · max 111K
4% of total · 6% crit · 70% lucky
24M4%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,302 · Illusion 2,810

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Encore DamageArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Passive Effect Encore DamageFantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6BurnExplosionEnergy RefluxBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Phantom DashBlazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5217 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Rift RecoilStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,302
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK5,423 → 7,629
MATK—
Max HP322,483
Armor9,797 → 10,250
Resistance270 → 294
Primary
Strength6,524 → 8,036
Intellect541 → 588
Agility541 → 588
Endurance32,642 → 36,392
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.03% (21,462) → 80.34%
Luck56.88% (40,713) → 71.18%
Mastery39.12% (18,612) → 44.12%
Versatility27.04% (10,380)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 228.73%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD50.04% → 130.54%
Cast Speed30.03% → 80.34%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.79%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack50
All Element268
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Fire Bonus7.82%
All Element Resistance1.90%
Ice Resistance-90.00%
2
4.22
434K93M total
1M91s active
—
—
93M · 11.1% of this run
3
72.14
350K75M total
627K120s active
—
—
75M · 9.0% of this run
4
81.45
340K73M total
598K122s active
—
—
73M · 8.7% of this run
5
3.11
150K32M total
384K84s active
—
—
32M · 3.9% of this run