F

Floor 52

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:01·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Richiel·Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:19
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:17▎A2no combat1:20no combat · 16sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
66.06
12M713M total
18M39s active
12M
—
713M · 27.8% of this run
Crit24%Lucky36%Crit DMG212.51MLucky DMG187.65MCrit Lucky DMG139.44MMax Hit490.9K
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
3824 hits · avg 87K · max 103K
47% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
333M47%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
968 hits · avg 85K · max 295K
12% of total · 97% crit · 68% lucky
82M12%
Fantasia Impact
206 hits · avg 370K · max 491K
11% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
76M11%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
820 hits · avg 87K · max 295K
10% of total · 97% crit · 66% lucky
72M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
572 hits · avg 94K · max 273K
8% of total · 96% crit · 66% lucky
54M8%
Axe Wind
1744 hits · avg 12K · max 76K
3% of total · 5% crit · 59% lucky
21M3%
Loadout Snapshot —RichielFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★☆☆
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 56,431 · Illusion 2,910

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Fantasia ImpactAxe WindLv30 · T6BurnEncore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageBlazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Hellfire MeteorRage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6ExplosionEnergy RefluxBlazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveLv.5+19
DMG StackLv.5+16
Agility BoostLv.4+12
Cast FocusLv.3+10
Crit FocusLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+7
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4517 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Azure GaleStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Predator SlashArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Blessing of Life
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score56,431
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK5,431 → 7,938
MATK—
Max HP323,946
Armor9,951 → 10,420
Resistance265 → 289
Primary
Strength6,570 → 8,134
Intellect531 → 579
Agility553 → 603
Endurance31,514 → 35,264
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste33.06% (24,704) → 69.34%
Luck53.70% (37,275) → 62.09%
Mastery42.20% (21,642)
Versatility21.15% (7,513)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier75.00% → 229.19%
PHY Boost4.00%
Attack SPD52.89% → 110.94%
Cast Speed33.06% → 69.34%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 55.52%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack175
Fire Attack40
All Element20
Fire2,000
All-Element Bonus0.18%
Fire Bonus23.82%
All Element Resistance1.90%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 12MExperimentalOwn 12M + Given —
Own 12M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
None
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby fa1th ·0:53 uptime· no measurable effect
Flame Note Damagevia skillby fa1th ·0:49 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby Stark ·0:42 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by fa1th ·0:28 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby fa1th ·0:27 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby fa1th ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Life Barrier shieldby fa1th ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
Life Barrierby fa1th ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby fa1th ·0:07 uptime· no measurable effect
#2201344by Stark ·0:05 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby fa1th ·0:05 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby Stark ·0:00 uptime· no measurable effect
2
72.45
11M711M total
17M41s active
≈11M
—
711M · 27.7% of this run
3
54.13
10M632M total
16M39s active
≈10M
—
632M · 24.6% of this run
4
90.58
7.8M483M total
9.3M52s active
≈7.8M
—
483M · 18.8% of this run
5
10.10
429K27M total
719K37s active
≈429K
—
27M · 1.0% of this run