B

Boss: Inferno Ogre

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
Floor 55·⏱ Clear Time 0:58·👥 5 players·📅 2 weeks ago·by Sayu·Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Inferno Ogre✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom1:21
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:19▎A2no combat1:22no combat · 18sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
99.07
6.3M390M total
6.6M59s active
—
—
390M · 35.8% of this run
Crit14%Lucky40%Crit DMG72.45MLucky DMG114.86MCrit Lucky DMG55.19MMax Hit2.53M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
721 hits · avg 246K · max 304K
45% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
177M45%
Fantasia Impact
20 hits · avg 2M · max 2.5M
10% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
40M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
94 hits · avg 268K · max 884K
6% of total · 90% crit · 76% lucky
25M6%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
96 hits · avg 258K · max 854K
6% of total · 96% crit · 78% lucky
25M6%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
57 hits · avg 387K · max 854K
6% of total · 100% crit · 72% lucky
22M6%
Axe Wind
121 hits · avg 151K · max 249K
5% of total · 3% crit · 66% lucky
18M5%
Loadout Snapshot —SayuFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Goblin March ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 65,642 · Illusion 4,119

Ember - Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv280 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Agility Crimson Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Stunt! Whirlwind StrikeArcane! Goblin March (Roar Command)Goblin Sword and Shield - Wind Blade SlashArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6BurnRage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Encore DamageRage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Passive Effect Encore DamageRage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Fantasia ImpactSoaring FlameLv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6ExplosionEnergy RefluxBlazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Watcher Attack
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Attack SPDLv.5+16
Intellect BoostLv.4+12
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Intellect BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Intellect BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.2+7
Intellect BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.99
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Rift RecoilArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor Shower
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score65,642
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,119 → 4,419
ATK6,514 → 15,903
MATK20 → 22
Max HP386,350
Armor10,567 → 14,020
Resistance286 → 311
Primary
Strength7,691 → 15,597
Intellect573 → 623
Agility550 → 598
Endurance37,423 → 41,173
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste27.78% (13,930) → 38.23%
Luck55.28% (39,745) → 67.60%
Mastery37.03% (22,500)
Versatility51.39% (29,605)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier55.00% → 218.38%
PHY Boost4.00%
Attack SPD48.04% → 64.76%
Cast Speed27.78% → 38.23%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00% → 45.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received16.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 56.90%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack304
Fire Attack45
All Element299
Fire1,500
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Fire Bonus8.00%
Wind Bonus16.00%
All Element Resistance2.08%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
99.16
5.8M361M total
6.3M57s active
—
—
361M · 33.1% of this run
3
99.32
4.8M299M total
5M60s active
—
—
299M · 27.4% of this run
4
45.41
413K26M total
442K58s active
—
—
26M · 2.4% of this run
5
66.10
226K14M total
251K56s active
—
—
14M · 1.3% of this run